No Pelanggan Ekspedisi No Resi
1 Bpk. Zainal JNE 1824450580009
2 Bpk. Zainal JNE 1824451190009
3 Yani R. Ananda JNE 1824451690004
4 Bpk. Yudha Linggar JNE 1824451680005
5 Bpk. Rakhman JNE 1831103890002
6 Bpk. Andre JNE 1674633550004
7 Bpk. Fidz Hery JNE 1831103900008
8 Bpk. Kusmadi JNE 1674633540005
9 Bpk. R. Erfan Sufriady MS JNE 1824455390009
10 Ibu Didit JNE 1837158830000
11 Bpk. Charlie JNE 1831102400004
12 Ibu Didit JNE 1831102570004
13 Bpk. Andre JNE 1840943800003
14 Bpk. Agus Wahyudi JNE 1840944880004
15 Bpk. Eko Budiyanto JNE 1840944870005
16 Bpk. Adi Martana TIKI 020131549379
17 Bpk. Fajar Falahudin JNE 1847009250000
18 Bpk. Eko Budiyanto JNE 1840946930004
19 Bpk. Syarfuni JNE 1852808420004
20 Bpk. Abdul Muluk JNE 1852809990001
21 Bpk. Cahyo JNE 1874019840006
22 Bpk. Abdul Rahim JNE 1874019850005
23 Bpk. Ary JNE 1874020020008
24 Bpk. Herry Hermawan JNE 1874023590003
25 Bpk. Safar Ariyanto JNE 1874023600009
26 Bpk. Ir. Soewardono JNE 1874020640008
27 Ibu Nunung Sofiah JNE 1874020720007
28 Bpkk. Adin Gunawirahman JNE 1874021330007
29 Bpk. Yuda JNE 1874021410006
30 Bpk. Ahmad Zulfitri Akbar JNE 1874021820003
31 Bpk. Setiyawan JNE 1874022270005
32 Bpk. Andi Ali Akbar JNE 1874022730004
33 Bpk. Noval Ramadhan JNE 1874022900001
34 Bpk. Ari Kurniawan JNE 1874023320006
35 Ibu Winiarti JNE 1874023310007
36 Bpk. Robby Prasetya JNE 1874023300008
37 Bpk. Arip Riyandi JNE 1759589850009
38 Bpk. Rahmad Febrianto JNE 1759589840000
39 Bpk. Abdul Aziz JNE 1840946060008
40 Ibu. Saleha JNE 1840946070007
41 Bpk. Sony Arief Insyani JNE 1840946080006
42 Bpk. Fredy JNE 1873937900007
43 Bpk. Fandy JNE 1840946160005
44 Bpk. Adi Kusuma JNE 1840946180003
45 Ibu. Yustika Nur Jayanti JNE 1840946170004
46 Bpk. Dias JNE 1884856390008
47 Bpk. Putranusa Perkasa JNE 1882219960004
48 Bpk. Indra P. S JNE 1882219270004
49 Bpk. Sony Arief Insyani JNE 1882219260005
50 Ibu. Putri Setiajeng Sesulih JNE 1882219280003
51 Bpk. Kristanto P. JNE 1892658650008
52 Bpk. Muhamad Reza Pahlawan JNE 1892659640008
53 Bpk. Unggul Bawono POS 12172729196
54 Bpk. Yus Rizal Permana JNE 1892659650007
55 Bpk. Sony Arief Insyani JNE 1892659630009
56 Ibu Citra JNE 1884857680009
57 Bpk.Dwi Yanis Wijanarko JNE 1892546280003
58 Bpk. Jundana JNE 1884858280000
59 Bpk. Wasis Herianto JNE 1884858290009
60 Bpk. Eko Budiyanto JNE 1892661550005
61 Bpk. Riyandi Gani JNE 1884858910006
62 Habib Almaula JNE 1892660400004
63 Bpk. Komaruddin JNE 1892660420002
64 Bpk. Farid Afdeling JNE 1904259060008
65 Bpk. Budiarto Heru Sayogo JNE 1904259330002
66 Bpk. Choirul Anwar JNE 1904259750008
67 Bpk. Enggal Sularno JNE 1914415300008
68 Ibu. Kania JNE 1904260970006
69 Bpk. Pino Riyanto JNE 1904260980005
70 Bpk. Eko Budiyanto JNE 1904260960007
71 Bpk. Ricardo Tapilatu JNE 1904260990004
72 Bpk. Fenika Saputra JNE 1904260950008
73 Bpk. Yopi JNE 1904260940009
74 Bpk. Kris Herianto JNE 1904262100005
75 Bpk. Yose Rizal JNE 1904262850009
76 Bpk. Asep Ruswandi JNE 1904263460009
77 Bpk. Nikko JNE 1904264380009
78 Bpk. Yasfin Safir JNE 1916610290009
79 Bpk. Wasis Herianto JNE 1916610390006
80 Bpk. Alfin Ari Wijiyanto JNE 1916610380007
81 Ibu. Ira Handayani JNE 1916610820008
82 Bpk. Tri Apriyono JNE 1916611200007
83 Bpk. Luthfi Fajar Ridho JNE 1916611210006
84 Bpk. Risang M. JNE 1916611560002
85 Bpk. Abubakar Sidiq JNE 1916612090003
86 Bpk. Agni P. W JNE 1916612100009
87 Bpk. Tjatur Harry JNE 1916612310002
88 Bpk. Mahmudi JNE 1916612300003
89 Bpk. Andi POS 12172665720
90 Bpk. Galih P. JNE 1916612970008
91 Ibu. Nana JNE 1916612980007
92 Bpk. Choirul Anwar JNE 1916613130005
93 Ibu. Irma Saputri JNE 1924951050008
94 Ibu. Syarifa Nurfadilah JNE 1916682470002
95 Bpk. Jhohans Suprianto JNE 1924953370005
96 Bpk. Mukti Wibowo JNE 1924953450003
97 Bpk. Khairul Shaleh JNE 1916673460005
98 Bpk. Bayu JNE 1916673470004
99 Bpk. Indra MSC JNE 1916673480003
100. Bpk. Trisno Pingit JNE 1924953530003
101 Ibu Melissa JNE 1916764090005
102 Bpk. Aspian Nur JNE 1916764100001
103 Bpk. Fajar Tri Purnomo POS 12309218962
104 Ibu Reffiani Dwiatmo JNE 1924954010009
105 Bpk. Putra JNE 1924954000000
106 Bpk. Handoko JNE 1924954130004
107 Bpk. H. Adam JNE 1924954520003
108 Bpk. Choirul Anwar JNE 1924954530002
109 Bpk. Putra JNE 1924955060003
110 Bpk. Riko JNE 1924955070002
111 Bpk. Adrianto JNE 1924955440003
112 Bpk. Adventa JNE 1924955570007
113 Bpk. Beta Aldi JNE 1924955580006
114 Bpk. Yudith Wiweko JNE 1924956130002
115 Bpk. Jimmy Astirano JNE 1924956120003
116 Bpk. Yogie Hariadi JNE 1924957120002
117 Bpk. Dani Kusnadi JNE 1924957590003
118 Ibu Sylvia JNE 1924957670002
119 Bpk. Adrianto JNE 1924958100003
120 Bpk. Miftakhul K. JNE 1924958270003
121 Bpk. Aditya R. JNE 1924958280002
122 Bpk. Anton JNE 1924958290001
123 Bpk. Yohanes W. JNE 1924958300007
124 Bpk. Arip Riandi JNE 1924959500000
125 Bpk. Maznifar JNE 1924959480005
126 Bpk. Dicky JNE 1924959490004
127 Bpk. Jendry JNE 1924959520008
128 Bpk. Andri JNE 1924959810000
129 Ibu. Ely Dwi F. JNE 1924960400009
130 Bpk. Miftakul F. JNE 1924961600002
131 Ibu. Tutik Susilo N. JNE 1924961900003
132 Sertu Bagus Pratama D JNE 1924962350005
133 Bpk. Djoko Rahardjo JNE 1924962360004
134 Bpk. Mochamad Deni Y JNE 1924962370003
135 Bpk. Laega Rindra S. JNE 1924962290004
136 Bpk. Heru Triono JNE 1958175510000
137 Bpk. Yogie Hariadi JNE 1958175520009
138 Bpk. Sujana JNE 1958175580003
139 Bpk. Vicky JNE 1958176090006
140 Bpk. Erviq JNE 1958176100002
141 Sari Motor JNE 1958177520007
142 Bpk. Fahrizal R. JNE 1958177510008
143 Bpk. Fathur JNE 1958177500009
144 Bpk. Zay JNE 1958177480004
145 Bpk. Indra JNE 1958177640002
146 Bpk. Andri Prihatmoko JNE 1958178210006
147 Bpk. Sugianto JNE 1958178220005
148 Briptu Tri Joko JNE 1958178230004
149 Ibu. Nur Anisah JNE 1958178530005
150 Bpk. Iwan Ridwan JNE 1958179050007
151 Bpk. Cahyo Purwanto JNE 1958179060006
152 Bpk. Billyo Rentas JNE 1958179070005
153 Bpk.Ricardo JNE 1958179080004
154 Bpk. Virga Nanda JNE 1958180190006
155 Bpk. Riko Putra TIKI 020135936144
156 Bpk. Bayu Mahardian JNE 1958180070001
157 Bpk. Faizal Rahman JNE 1958180060002
158 Ibu. Yulsi JNE 1958180980003
159 Ibu. Siska Ananda JNE 1958180970004
160 Ibu. Fatmah Haryani JNE 1958185370007
161 Bpk. Riki Setiawan F. JNE 1958185380006
162 Bpk. Handoko JNE 1958185410000
163 Bpk. Yadi Gustiandri JNE 1958185400001
164 Bpk. Rizky Novando POS 12683170338
165 Bripda Ariyanto JNE 1958187410008
166 Bpk. Darus Salam JNE 1958187390003
167 Bpk. Yohanes JNE 1958186150004
168 Ibu. Tuslicha JNE 1958187400009
169 Bpk. Henne A.H JNE 1958187380004
170 Bpk. Irwandani JNE 1958186650009
171 Bpk. Andi Lukman JNE 1958186660008
172 Bpk. Herman JNE 1958186670007
173 Bpk. Franz JNE 1958186680006
174 Bpk. Mhd. Hamdan JNE 1958186820006
175 Bpk. Edy Suparno JNE 1958186800008
176 Bpk. Philemon Santoso JNE 1958186810007
177 Bpk. Ahmad Parobi JNE 1958186830005
178 Bpk. Acep Krisna M. JNE 1961588030003
179 Bpk. Wawan Budiman JNE 1961588040002
180 Bpk. Virga Nanda JNE 1991778200008
181 Ibu Sofia Windasari JNE 1961588560005
182 Bpk. M.Luthfi Harianto JNE 1961588600008
183 Bpk. Hairani JNE 1961589340002
184 Bpk. Wasis JNE 1961589610006
185 Bpk. Fandi Isnawan JNE 1961589600007
186 Bpk. Widya Kurniadi JNE 1961589540006
187 Bpk. Imam Khoiri JNE 1961589550005
188 Ibu. Fitri JNE 1961589560004
189 Bpk. Agus Prastyo JNE 1961590240001
190 Bpk. Herman Felani JNE 1961590220003
191 Bpk. Arif Wibowo JNE 1961590190009
192 Bpk. Puspo Junianto JNE 1961590230002
193 Bpk. Virga Nanda JNE 1961590890008
194 Bpk. Andi M Iqbal JNE 1961590980006
195 Bpk. Isroni TIKI 020135936473
196 Bpk. Dedik Suprastyo JNE 1961608230000
197 Bpk. Andry Setiawan JNE 1961592430004
198 Bpk. Iwan Van Wilan JNE 1961592440003
199 Bpk. Herry Sutanto JNE 1961592450002
200 Bpk. Suko Adi S. JNE 1961592420005
201 Bpk. Handy Rizkian JNE 1961592400007
202 Bpk. Eko Budiyanto JNE 1989871610008
203 Bpk. Luthfi Kurniawan JNE 1989871620007
204 Bpk. Raymondo / Jerry JNE 1989871630006
205 Bpk. Burhanuddin R. JNE 1989871640005
206 Bpk. Dedi Putra JNE 1989872550006
207 Bpk. Endro W. JNE 1989872510000
208 Ibu. Veronika F. JNE 1989872610007
209 Bpk. Eko Budiyanto JNE 1989873690008
210 Bpk. Ismail JNE 1989873680009
211 Bpk. Tedy Yuliawan JNE 1989873700004
212 Bpk. Rojingin JNE 1989874960001
213 Bpk. Fatdiansyah JNE 1989874970000
214 Bpk. Rizky Agustian JNE 1989874990008
215 Bpk. Indra Irawan JNE 1989875000003
216 Bpk. Zay JNE 1989874950002
217 Ibu. Tuslicha JNE 1989875010002
218 Bpk. Endik Sahriya JNE 1989874980009
219 Bpk. Sugeng Aribowo JNE 1989876580009
220 Ibu. Hana Ayu Lestari JNE 1989876590008
221 Bpk. Roland JNE 1989876600004
222 Bpk. Mahruz Ali N. JNE 1989876610003
223 Bpk. M. Taufiq JNE 1989879230000
224 Bpk. Ahmad Jumaidi JNE 1989879220001
225 Bpk. Teguh Purwanto JNE 1991612720006
226 Bpk. Alfian Ibnu Wibowo JNE 1991612730005
227 Bpk. Aziz JNE 1989880010004
228 Bpk. Hansen JNE 1989880000005
229 Ibu. Dewi Retno Ayu JNE 1989879980004
230 Bpk. Tito JNE 1989879980004
231 Ibu. Joanna Asterlita K. JNE 1989879770001
232 Bpk. Santofi JNE 1989880550005
233 Bpk. Agung Gunawan JNE 1989881310004
234 Bpk. Alpin Chandra JNE 1989881300005
235 Bpk. Adriansyah JNE 1989882330001
236 Ibu. Amalia JNE 1989882320002
237 Bpk. Miftakhul Munir JNE 1989882340000
238 Bpk. Yanto JNE 1989882120008
239 Bpk. Sunaryo JNE 1989884190009
240 Bpk. Achmad Abu S. JNE 1989884280007
241 Bpk. Henry JNE 1989884570009
242 Bpk. Gilang Yuda P. JNE 1989884580008
243 Bpk. Bagus Trapsilo JNE 1989884590007
244 Bpk. Rizky Yanuardi S. JNE 1989884600003
245 Ibu. Setio Rini JNE 1989884610002
246 Bpk. Widodo JNE 1989884630000
247 Bpk. Rio JNE 1989884620001
248 Bpk. Yusuf JNE 2006910510002
249 Ibu. Shera Betania JNE 2006911150009
250 Bpk. Jeffry Setiono JNE 2006911110003
251 Bpk. Muhammad N.H JNE 2006911120002
252 Bpk. Iwan Sutriono JNE 2006911130001
253 Bpk. Enggal Sularno JNE 2006911140000
254 Ibu. Sri Nurwati JNE 2006911590003
255 Bpk. Muh. Abduh JNE 2006911600009
256 Bpk. Yoga Aji P. JNE 2006911610008
257 Bpk. Isroni JNE 2006911620007
258 Bpk. Leo Pranata JNE 2006911630006
259 Bpk. Rudy Haryanto JNE 2006911890004
260 Bpk. Anjani Try Sutrisno JNE 2006911900000
261 Bpk. Fahmi JNE 2006912320005
262 Bpk. Luvi JNE 2006912330004
263 Bpk. Ganjar Eko W JNE 2006913810000
264 Bpk. Doni JNE 2006913800001
265 Bpk. Yose Rizal JNE 2006913790005
266 Bpk. Dian Cell JNE 2006913700004
267 Bpk. Muh. Abduh JNE 2006913690008
268 Bpk. Hendro K. JNE 2006914300005
269 Bpk. Mario Frank JNE 2006914290009
270 Bpk. Yosa Perdana P. JNE 2006914940003
271 Ibu. Lim Silvia JNE 2006914930004
272 Bpk. Hermanto JNE 2006914920005
273 Bpk. Aries Satya P JNE 2006914910006
274 Bpk. Aulia Mustika D JNE 2006914900007
275 Bpk. Muhammad Fauzan JNE 2006915610004
276 Bpk. Erik Falah JNE 2006924990005
277 Ibu. Dzurrahmati Husni JNE 2006925000000
278 Ibu. Wian JNE 2006916510006
279 Ibu. Dinda Pujilestari JNE 2006916500007
280 Bpk. Ryezah Surya P. JNE 2006916490001
281 Ibu. Shanty Fitriansyah JNE 2006916740007
282 Bpk. Aderahim JNE 2006916900005
283 Ibu. Dwi Nurwati JNE 2006916910004
284 Bpk.  Nurzaidhan JNE 2006916920003
285 Bpk. Fauziah JNE 2006917290006
286 Bpk. Galung Agustiadi JNE 2006917300002
287 Bpk. Javid Hurriyanto JNE 2006917320000
288 Bpk. Abdul  Hafid M. JNE 2006919720006
289 Bpk. Royke Palenewen JNE 2006918990004
290 Ibu. Dewi Ely JNE 2006919000009
291 Bpk. Mario Frank JNE 2006919010008
292 Bpk. Aulia Mustika JNE 2006919020007
293 Bpk. Phalyarsa B. JNE 2006919030006
294 Bpk. Salman Al Faruq JNE 2006919550009
295 Bpk. Jumadi JNE 2006919540000
296 Ibu. Shanty Fitriansyah POS 12692487373
297 Bpk. Ardhan Izzanul M. JNE 2006919710007
298 Bpk. Siswanto Electric JNE 2006919890006
299 Bpk. Aris Aditia P. JNE 2006920640003
300 Bpk. Filipus Nainggolan JNE 2006921310004
301 Bpk. Rahmat Sularno NH JNE 2006921300005
302 Bpk. Asri JNE 2006922690006
303 Bpk. Aulia Mustika JNE 2006922700002
304 Bpk. Willem Robert JNE 2006922710001
305 Bpk. Enggal Sularno JNE 2006923130006
306 Bpk. Mirza Ilham JNE 2006923140005
307 Bpk. Andik Wiyalani JNE 2006923160003
308 Bpk. Didi Karuniadi JNE 2006923150004
309 Bpk. Rudi Sentosa JNE 2006923850003
310 Bpk. Eka Agung Yulianto JNE 2006923840004
311 Bang Ojak JNE 2006923860002
312 Ibu Tuslicha JNE 2037195750005
313 Bpk. Sumariyadi (Pak Su) JNE 2037195760004
314 Bpk. Diyanda POS 12693288621
315 Bpk. Andri Wijaya JNE 2037196320009
316 Ibu. Rosemerry Aref JNE 2037196310000
317 Bpk. Supriyanto JNE 2037196330008
318 Bpk. Eko Dheny K JNE 2037197850000
319 Ibu. Eka Putri JNE 2037197840001
320 Bpk. Putra JNE 2037197830002
321 Bpk. Fery JNE 2037197820003
322 Bpk. Farhan JNE 2037197810004
323 Ibu. Dewi Retno A. JNE 2037197800005
324 Bpk. Muhammad Satria B. JNE 2037197790009
325 Bpk. Wendy JNE 2037199040003
326 Bpk. Agung Febrianto JNE 2037199050002
327 Bang Ojak JNE 2037199010006
328 Bpk. Dikdik Satria JNE 2037199510001
329 Bpk. Ellen Tjandra JNE 2037199520000
330 Bpk. Zainal JNE 2037199530009
331 Bpk. Rahmat Mustafa JNE 2037199540008
332 Ibu. Rara JNE 2037201310001
333 Bpk. Mario Frank JNE 2037201320000
334 Bpk. Halim JNE 2037201330009
335 Bpk. Starin Saini JNE 2037201360006
336 Ibu. Dede Risnawati JNE 2037201890008
337 Bpk. Indra JNE 2037201900004
338 Ibu. Yenyen JNE 2037201910003
339 Ibu. Agra Rosladi JNE 2037201920002
340 Bpk. Kadafi JNE 2037202090001
341 Ibu. Esi Widiastuti JNE 2037202220002
342 Bpk. Darno JNE 2037202230001
343 Ibu. Willy Hapsari JNE 2037202840002
344 Ibu. Sahanty Fitriansyah JNE 2037204460000
345 Bpk. Halim Kusuma JNE 2037204470009
346 Ibu. Dzurrahmati Husni JNE 2037204480008
347 Bpk. Rizky Budi JNE 2037204490007
348 Bpk. Agung Eko P. JNE 2037204500003
349 Bpk. Budi Santosa JNE 2037204510002
350 Bpk. Erfan Maulana JNE 2037205410004
351 Bpk. Keanu Geovannny JNE 2037205420003
352 Bpk. Moh. Indra JNE 2037205430002
353 Bpk. Fuad JNE 2037206660002
354 Bpk. Agus Sugiharto JNE 2037206670001
355 Bpk. Zahriar Setiono JNE 2037207800001
356 Bpk. Iwan JNE 2037207810000
357 Bpk. Guntur Maulana M. JNE 2037208090005
358 Bpk. John Pattinama JNE 2037208100001
359 Ibu. Dwi Suprapti JNE 2037208640002
360 Bpk. Dwi Susatyono A. JNE 2037209700002
361 Bpk. Mulianto JNE 2066220870005
362 Bpk. Khalik / AUREL Phone JNE 2066220860006
363 Bpk. Nandang Sundara JNE 2066220850007
364 Bpk. Gapur JNE 2066221130009
365 Bpk. Tarmuji Indrayani JNE 2066221140008
366 Bpk. Wheli / Ru.Keu JNE 2066221150007
367 Bpk. Putra Pakaya JNE 2066221160006
368 Bpk. Odik JNE 2066221470006
369 Bpk. Mario Frank JNE 2066222060008
370 Bpk. Ahmad Kosasih JNE 2066222070007
371 Bpk. Asep Rahman JNE 2066222210007
372 Ibu. Lilik Kasiati JNE 2066222370008
373 Bpk. Jeni Sasmito JNE 2066222360009
374 Bpk Agus JNE 2066222610005
375 Bpk. Heru Tri P. JNE 2066222630003
376 Bpk. Yudo Yudianto JNE 2066222620004
377 Bpk. Agus Winarko JNE 2066223390005
378 Ibu. Debby Osriwany JNE 2066223510007
379 Bpk. Duwijo Susanto JNE 2066223520006
380 Bpk. Khalik / AUREL Phone JNE 2066223990007
381 Bpk. Endi Junaedi JNE 2066224280008
382 Bpk. Purjanto JNE 2066224290007
383 Bpk. T. Edi Arfiansyah JNE 2066225100008
384 Bpk. Aulia Mustika Devi JNE 2066225110007
385 Bpk. Oktora Yasin JNE 2066225120006
386 Bpk. Nandang Sundara JNE 2066225130005
387 Bpk. Farid Harianda JNE 2066225470002
388 Bpk. Yandi Nugraha JNE 2066225480001
389 Bpk. Antonius Triyatmoko JNE 2066225490000
390 Bpk. Muh. Nur Komarudin JNE 2066226010009
391 Ibu. Ria Larasanti JNE 2066226020008
392 Bpk. Indra Andriana JNE 2066226360005
393 Bpk. Hilman Firmansyah JNE 2066226370004
394 Ibu. Rida Septiana JNE 2066226380003
395 Serda (K) Marisda Sirait JNE 2066226390002
396 Bpk. Adit JNE 2066226960007
397 Bpk. Aulia Mustika Devi JNE 2066226970006
398 Ibu. Yefri Ramadhani JNE 2066226980005
399 Bpk. Budi Santosa JNE 2066226990004
400 Ibu. Nilam Sari JNE 2066226940009
401 Ibu. Dinda JNE 2066227300000
402 Bpk. Denny Patayang JNE 2066227310009
403 Bpk. Ari Setiawan / Bayu JNE 2066227320008
404 Bpk. Nugroho Aji Andhika JNE 2066227330007
405 Bpk. Deddy Rahman Siregar JNE 2066227340006
406 Bpk. Joseph F. Tampongelang JNE 2066227350005
407 Bpk. Muhammad Nazar S. JNE 2066227680003
408 Bpk. Ridwan Omus JNE 2066228490007
409 Ibu. Shanty Fitriansyah JNE 2066228480008
410 Bpk. Ade Sutrisno JNE 2066228800004
411 Bpk. Yusuf Saifulah JNE 2066228810003
412 Ibu Dinda Pujilestari JNE 2066228820002
413 Bpk. Heria Nanda Putra JNE 2066228830001
414 Bpk. Iyus Setiawan JNE 2066229500002
415 Ibu. Agustina Wulansari JNE 2066230870002
416 Bpk. Erry Budiman JNE 2066230880001
417 Ibu. Nadia JNE 2066230890000
418 Bpk. Alizar Ageng JNE 2066231790002
419 Bpk. Ronal Dhani JNE 2066231650009
420 Bpk. Afif Ash Shiddiq TIKI 020139136485
421 Bpk. M. Riza Abdillah JNE 2066230210006
422 Bpk. Andhika Wibianto JNE 2066230250005
423 Bpk. Dodik Zaenuri JNE 2066232160002
424 Bpk. Endar JNE 2066232350007
425 Ibu Sarah Arlina JNE 2066232360006
426 Ibu. Desi Yuliami JNE 2066232370005
427 Bpk. Aries Syarifudin JNE 2066232380004
428 Bpk. Rerep JNE 2066232390003
429 Bpk. Suwar JNE 2075678700000
430 Bpk. Karsiman JNE 2075678710009
431 Bpk. Nuryadi JNE 2075678720008
432 Ibu. Herlina Finderiani JNE 2075678730007
433 Ibu. Poppy/ Astrid JNE 2075678660007
434 Bpk. Chabib Busroni JNE 2075679330008
435 Bpk. Eko Budiyanto TIKI 020134071127
436 Ibu. Nina Siti Aminingsih TIKI 020134071128
437 Bpk. Bayu Agung Aryanto TIKI 020134071129
438 Bpk. Teguh Fallianto TIKI 020134071130
439 Ibu. Septiany Skipi Silaen TIKI 020134071131
440 Bpk. Waluyo TIKI 020134071132
441 Bpk. Toni TIKI 020134071133
442 Bpk. Gumawarman HM JNE 2075681160006
443 Bpk. Wanda Prayoga JNE 2075682850005
444 Ibu. Hardiana Pratiwi JNE 2075682860004
445 Bpk. Adhy Kurniawan P. JNE 2075682870003
446 Bpk. Arif JNE 2075683100000
447 Bpk. Fahmi JNE 2098936750005
448 Bpk. Ronald Shidiq W. JNE 2098936760004
449 Ibu. Ilma JNE 2098936770003
450 Ibu. Indah Novitasari JNE 2098937370004
451 Saefurrohman JNE 2098937970006
452 Bpk. Aden JNE 2098937520003
453 Bpk. Almah Rusli JNE 2098938210002
454 Bpk. Widi Enggar M. JNE 2098938220001
455 Ibu. Fenny Lisdiani JNE 2098939180007
456 Bpk. Dimas JNE 2098939530000
457 Bpk. Achmad Fabeda JNE 2098940760007
458 Bpk. Yaasin Budi Nugroho JNE 2098940770006
459 Bpk. Andreas Christian JNE 2098940780005
460 Ibu. Putri Setiajeng Sesulih JNE 2098940790004
461 Bpk. Jalu Kristian JNE 2098940400002
462 Bpk. Adityo Eko R. JNE 2098941090004
463 Bpk. Widi Enggar M. JNE 2098941680007
464 Bpk. Andri Yuwana JNE 2098942100009
465 Bpk. Beno Setyowijanarko JNE 2098943020009
466 Bpk. Novalino Pawori M. JNE 2098943030008
467 Bpk. Dwi Purwanto JNE 2098943040007
468 Bpk. Erfan Maulana JNE 2098943050006
469 Bpk. Ibrahim Faisal JNE 2098943060005
470 Bpk. Seven Agusro N.L. Tobing JNE 2098943070004
471 Bpk. Muh. Taufik Ilham TIKI 020134071135
472 Ibu. Iim Rosadi JNE 2084254120002
473 Ibu. Henie Sulistyowati JNE 2098944220002
474 Ibu. Yulianti JNE 2098944230001
475 Ibu. Fitri Yuliasari JNE 2098944240000
476 Bpk. Nugroho JNE 2098945340006
477 Bpk. Wawan Kusnawan JNE 2098945350005
478 Bpk. Galih Agung W. JNE 2098945360004
479 Bpk. Nexen Alexandre JNE 2098945370003
480 Bpk. Yogie Hariadi JNE 2098945380002
481 Bpk. Didit Kurniawan JNE 2084476200001
482 Bpk. Nur Hasim Efendi JNE 2084476190005
483 Ibu. Mey Wijayanti JNE 2084476180006
484 Ibu. Septian JNE 2084476170007
485 Bpk. Ahmed Haristomo JNE 2084476160008
486 Bpk. Andika JNE 2098946400006
487 Bpk. Nixon Oloan JNE 2098946410005
488 Bpk. Kashfi Erman JNE 2098947370001
489 Bpk. Arifan Widiyanto JNE 2098947380000
490 Ibu. Sandyarni JNE 2098947390009
491 Bpk. Aulia Mustika Devi JNE 2098947400005
492 Bpk. Eddy Daud JNE 2098948150008
493 Bpk. Dzurahmati huzni JNE 2098948160007
494 Ibu. Asa Ismia Bunga JNE 2098948130000
495 Ibu. Anggita Anisa WD POS 12797711114
496 Bpk. Hendra JNE 2098949080007
497 Bpk. Ade Imam Munandar JNE 2098948140009
498 Bpk. Arylistiono JNE 2098949090006
499 Bpk. Asrun JNE 2098949100002
500 Bpk. Dwi Ariflanto JNE 2098949110001
501 Bpk. Ade Rostiantoro JNE 2098948170006
502 Bpk. Fandy JNE 2098948890003
503 Bpk. Ashadi JNE 2098949290000
504 Bpk. Djoko Irianto JNE 2098949300006
505 Bpk. Angga Widitiarga JNE 2113995510008
506 Bpk. Gangsar Saktiawan JNE 2113995520007
507 Bpk. Rasyid Misbahul Fahmi JNE 2113995530006
508 Bpk. Rifki JNE 2113995540005
509 Bpk. Elvan Achmadi JNE 2113995550004
510 Ibu. Nani Triyana JNE 2113995560003
511 Bpk. Raymond JNE 2113995940003
512 Ibu. Setiyo Rini  JNE 2113996380006
513 Serda Rahmad R. JNE 2113996390005
514 Bpk. Remy Setiawan JNE 2113996400001
515 Bpk. Faqih JNE 2113996410000
516 Bpk. Agus Prihartono JNE 2113996600005
517 Bpk. Jelly Martlond JNE 2113996610004
518 Bpk. Thopan Baruna Hatta JNE 2113996620003
519 Bpk. Traffilin JNE 2113998030008
520 Ibu. Helga Wulandari JNE 2113998020009
521 Bpk. Eka Heidy JNE 2113998640009
522 Bpk. Johan Ismail JNE 2113998650008
523 Ibu. Endang Wihartanti JNE 2113998660007
524 Ibu. Diah Ayu Stella Mediana TIKI 020157002982
525 Bpk. Andik Wijayalani JNE 2114000240002
526 Bpk. Dwi Juni SIswanto JNE 2114000250001
527 Ibu. Rully JNE 2114587240006
528 Bpk. Awaludin POS 12683266244
529 Bpk. Ismoyo JNE 2114000740007
530 Bpk. Fidz Hery JNE 2114000750006
531 Ibu. Tika Afini JNE 2114000760005
532 Bpk. Sulist JNE 2114000770004
533 Ibu. Galuh Kurnia S. JNE 2114000780003
534 Bpk. Solihin JNE 2114588950003
535 Bpk. Dian Ferdian JNE 2114588940004
536 Ibu. Kristina Ginarsih M. JNE 2114001840003
537 Bpk. Indar Adiprianto JNE 2114002230001
538 Bpk. Nova Suryandaru JNE 2114002240000
539 Bpk. Yudha Hendriko JNE 2114002250009
540 Ibu. Maspuah JNE 2114002890007
541 Ibu. Yunie Sukma JNE 2114002900003
542 Bpk. Mike JNE 2114002910002
543 Ibu. Stephani Hoo TIKI 020157008550
544 Ibu. Dea TIKI 020157008661
545 Bpk. Abdillah JNE 2114005230008
546 Bpk. Edy Suparno JNE 2114004920009
547 Bpk. Dian Firdian JNE 2114004930008
548 Bpk. Kasibin JNE 2114005190005
549 Bpk. Rhivaldy F. K JNE 2114005200001
550 Bpk. Dimas Khaerullah JNE 2114005210000
551 Ibu. Fenny Suwardi JNE 2114006770008
552 Ibu. Echa JNE 2114006310006
553 Bpk. Fahmi JNE 2114006300007
554 DRH. H. Budi Astono JNE 2114007900008
555 Bpk. Adrios Putra JNE 2114007890002
556 Bpk. Narto JNE 2114007340002
557 Bpk. Risky Novrihadi JNE 2114007780006
558 Bpk. Febri JNE 2114008630003
559 Bpk. Nunu Nugraha JNE 2114008870003
560 Bpk. Fatur Rohman JNE 2139105480009
561 Bpk. Eko Budiyanto JNE 2139105150001
562 Bpk. Yadi Tri Saputra JNE 2139105860009
563 Bpk. Fachri Munif JNE 2139105870008
564 Ibu. Natasha Febriyan TIKI 020157020349
565 Ibu. Ovila Nanci Septiawan JNE 2139106800004
566 Bpk. Gede Yoga Pratama JNE 2139106810003
567 Bpk. Slamet Haryadi JNE 2139106840000
568 Bpk. Heri Kiswanto/ Nanung JNE 2139106820002
569 Ibu. Dewi Handayani JNE 2139106830001
570 Bpk. Ikhsan TIKI 020157020505
571 Bpk. Dony Permana JNE 2139107170007
572 Ibu. Mega JNE 2139107180006
573 Bpk. Budi Irawan JNE 2139107960004
574 Bpk. Rohmatullah JNE 2139107970003
575 Bpk. Canggih S. JNE 2139108270003
576 Bpk. Arif Purwanto/ Farida JNE 2139109140008
577 Bpk. Sugeng JNE 2139109490004
578 Bpk. Herwan. NG JNE 2139109480005
579 Bpk. Iyus Roban JNE 2139110260009
580 Bpk. Rahmat Rajuli JNE 2139110270008
581 Bpk. Aji JNE 2139111140003
582 Ibu. Dina Febriyanti JNE 2139111150002
583 Bpk. Dirham JNE 2139111070003
584 Bpk. Hendrik Cahyono JNE 2139112490008
585 Bpk. Ade Maman R. JNE 2139114090008
586 Bpk. William Rey D. JNE 2139114080009
587 Bpk. Moh. Yusuf JNE 2139113670003
588 Bpk. Agus Dwi M. JNE 2139113680002
589 Bpk. Abd. Rofi / Sepet JNE 2139114060001
590 Bpk. Indra Sofiana JNE 2139114380000
591 Ibu. Elisabeth Dian K. JNE 2139114070000
592 Bpk. Ahmad Chaelani JNE 2139114050002
593 Bpk. Mulyadi JNE 2139114370001
594 Bpk. Syukran Sahri S.Kom JNE 2139114390009
595 Bpk. Johannes Melles JNE SOCAB00580533813
596 Bpk. Randy Julianto JNE SOCB700001566513
597 Bpk. Benny JNE SOCB700001984513
598 Bpk. Erfan JNE SOCB700001994313
599 Bpk. Rahmat Rajuli JNE SOCB700002009413
600 Bpk. Isman Hidayat JNE 2139114640005
601 Bpk. Indra Sofiana JNE 2139114650004
602 Bpk. Eko Tri Warno JNE 2139114660003
603 Ibu. Nunik Ristianty JNE 2139114670002
604 Bpk. Bena Nur Setia P. JNE 2139114680001
605 Bpk. Sucipto JNE 2139114690000
606 Bpk. Alvino Mararezi JNE SOCB700003038513
607 Bpk. Ahmad Fajri JNE SOCB700003058113
608 Bpk. M. Isyani / Ian JNE 2139114810002
609 Bpk. Agus Imam Santoso JNE 2139114820001
610 Bpk. Ridwan JNE 2139114830000
611 Serda. Mahmud JNE 2139114840009
612 Bpk. Andre Wiratama JNE 2139112660005
613 Bpk. Trinariyanto JNE 2139114750001
614 Bpk. Fendy Prima JNE 2139114730003
615 Bpk. Sidiq JNE 2139115220008
616 Bpk. Hamidan JNE 2139115230007
617 Bpk. Eddy JNE 2139114760000
618 Bpk. Dodi Irawan JNE SOCB700004137813
619 Bpk. Ahmad Hermanto JNE SOCB700004147613
620 Bpk. Oki Hidayat JNE SOCB700004157413
621 Bpk. Alfin Panjaitan JNE SOCB700004665213
632 Bpk. Joseph F. T. JNE SOCB700004745213
633 Bpk. Yosta Reza D. JNE SOCB700005406913
634 Bpk. Thomas JNE SOCB700005436313
635 Bpk. Sukanda JNE SOCB700005416713
636 Bpk. Andry JNE SOCB700005565313
637 Bpk. Aldila Yoga JNE SOCB700006166613
638 Bpk. Luthfi Fuadi JNE SOCB700006207413
639 Bpk. Romi Nopia W. JNE SOCB700006186213
640 Bpk. Aulia Rahman POS 13019412302
641 Ibu. Dhea JNE 2139115400004
642 Bpk. Agus Sudira JNE SOCB700007385113
643 Bpk. Dody Lastaruna JNE SOCB700007365513
644 Bpk. Yatmo/ intan JNE SOCB700007394913
645 Bpk. Muhtarno JNE SOCB700007406313
646 Ibu. Nani JNE SOCB700008017413
647 Bpk. Eko Budiyanto JNE SOCB700008027213
648 Bpk. Kemas JNE SOCB700008326013
649 Ibu. Velly Bhineka T. POS 12683298739
650 Ibu. Widya JNE SOCB700009195113
651 Bpk. Asep Heryadi JNE 2144229210005
652 Bpk. Vicky Darmawan JNE 2149784000009
653 Bpk. Ragil Faizal Anwar JNE 2149784010008
654 Bpk. M. Maulana Ichsan JNE 2149784020007
655 Bpk. Samaddin JNE 2149784030006
656 Ibu. Nurul Isti JNE 2149783990004
657 Bpk. Rusidi Lulu JNE SOCB700011626713
658 Bpk. Enggar Kadyonggo JNE SOCB700011595713
659 Bpk. Faizal Tanjung JNE SOCB700011576113
660 Bpk. Artur Simanungkalit JNE SOCB700011616913
661 Bpk. Burhan JNE 2144276240000
662 Ibu. Henne JNE 2144276250009
663 Bpk. Joyono JNE 2144276260008
664 Bpk. Sae Tananga JNE 2144276270007
665 Bpk. Suwardi  Kamaludin JNE SOCB700013536313
666 Bpk. Berty Manus JNE SOCB700013546113
667 Bpk. Adin Wahyu JNE SOCB700013575513
668 Bpk. Akram JNE SOCB700013516713
669 Bpk. Denny Joel JNE SOCB700013526513
670 Bpk. Khairil Rizky JNE SOCB700013506913
671 Bpk. Duwi Purnomo JNE SOCB700013565713
672 Bpk. Febrian  JNE SOCB700014008613
673 Ibu. Widi/ Wida JNE 2139111750004
674 Bpk. Ragil Faizal JNE SOCB700014874013
675 Bpk. Dedy Rachman JNE SOCB700014805413
676 Bpk. Ari Ramanta JNE SOCB700014834813
677 Bpk. Budi Setiawan JNE SOCB700014883813
678 Ibu. Nelvita Ramayati JNE SOCB700015525913
679 Bpk. Yonfriandi JNE SOCB700015545513
680 Bpk. Risman Shidiq JNE SOCB700015684313
681 Bpk. Ferry Andi JNE SOCB700015494913
682 Bpk. Sabir JNE SOCB700015734913
683 Ibu. Seiera Indriati JNE SOCB700016027613
684 Bpk. Roby JNE SOCB700016017813
685 Bpk. Whandy Dharmawan JNE SOCB700016435813
686 Bpk. Bustamil Putra JNE SOCB700016416213
687 Bpk. Noval JNE SOCB700016426013
688 Bpk. Cahyo JNE SOCB700017384913
689 Bpk. Iwan Setiawan JNE SOCB700018095613
690 Bpk. Andi Sujana JNE SOCB700018136413
691 Ibu. Nur Shabrina JNE SOCB700018146213
692 Bpk. Ahmad Wahyundin JNE SOCB700018165813
693 Bpk. Agus Hermawan JNE SOCB700018107013
694 Bpk. Asparudin JNE SOCB700018116813
695 Bpk. Hilal Deni Saputra JNE SOCB700018294813
696 Bpk. Haris Imam Mursyid JNE SOCB700019056113
697 Bpk. Budi Setiawan JNE SOCB700019075713
698 Bpk. Oji TIKI 020157054347
699 Bpk. Nailal Huda JNE SOCB700020148413
700 Bpk. Franz JNE SOCB700020128813
701 Bpk. Arif Rahman JNE SOCB700020138613
702 Bpk. Lutfi Aziz JNE SOCB700020119013
703 Bpk. Didik Pariyanto JNE SOCB700020537013
704 Ibu. Randinka Rianda Q. JNE SOCB700020546813
705 Bpk. Iwan Setiawan JNE SOCB700020894613
706 Bpk. Sony Wahyu C JNE SOCB700021735913
707 Bpk. Mulyadi JNE SOCB700021726113
708 Bpk. Gatot Moeryanto JNE SOCB700021716313
709 Bpk. Slamet Priyadi JNE SOCB700021706513
710 Bpk. Sigit Fitrianto JNE SOCB700021695113
711 Bpk. Ricky JNE SOCB700021685313
712 Bpk. Yusuf JNE SOCB700021675513
713 Bpk. Gabby Elfanda JNE SOCB700021944913
714 Bpk. Yusuf JNE 2139109780006
715 Bpk. Taufiq Mutaqin L. JNE 2139109770007
716 Bpk. Hasril Azhari JNE 2139109760008
717 Bpk. Muh. Nur JNE SOCB700023545913
718 Bpk. Agus Budi P. JNE SOCB700024067213
719 Bpk. Dicky JNE SOCB700024047613
720 Ibu. Titin JNE SOCB700024028013
721 Bpk. Dimas JNE SOCB700024037813
722 Bpk. Anke Eka Sugesta JNE SOCB700024057413
723 Bpk. Muh. Afrizal Arif JNE SOCB700024117813
724 Bpk. Agus Aditya Arianto JNE SOCB700024883613
725 Ibu. Umi Miftahul J. JNE SOCB700024873813
726 Bpk. Agus Budi P. JNE SOCB700025316713
727 Bpk. Fuad Filardhi N. JNE SOCB700025326513
728 Bpk. Milan JNE SOCB700025783713
729 Ibu. Titin JNE SOCB700025773913
730 Bpk. Dani Pamungkas JNE SOCB700025764113
731 Bpk. Cecep Mustawan JNE SOCB700025793513
732 Bpk. Fuad Filardhi N. JNE SOCB700026754013
733 Ibu. Sartika Sari Dewi JNE SOCB700026744213
734 Bpk. Aditya Nugraha JNE SOCB700026734413
735 Bpk. Ardhy JNE SOCB700027644313
736 Ibu. Lis Isnawati JNE SOCB700027634513
737 Bpk. Teguh Dentari W. JNE SOCB700028384413
738 Bpk. Andy Da Santo JNE SOCB700028374613
739 Bpk. Andy Amrullah JNE SOCB700029155513
740 Bpk. Aan Kusyadi JNE SOCB700029145713
741 Bpk. Yusuf Manilapai JNE SOCB700029135913
742 Bpk. Moh. Faisal JNE SOCB700029126113
743 Bpk. Bayu Mahardian JNE SOCB700029116313
744 Bpk. Rukmiaji Muh. JNE SOCB700029991513
745 Bpk. Azis Turindra JNE SOCB700030009413
746 Bpk. Moh. Yusuf JNE SOCB700030327813
747 Ibu. Purwanti JNE SOCB700030318013
748 Bpk. Tri Asmoyo TIKI 020157069454
749 Bpk. Feri Firmansyah JNE SOCB700031655713
750 Bpk. Zainal JNE SOCB700031645913
751 Ibu. Novi Noprizal JNE SOCB700031675313
752 Ibu. Defri JNE SOCB700031665513
753 Bpk. Hamidan JNE SOCB700031616513
754 Bpk. Ully JNE SOCB700031636113
755 Bpk. Joseph F. T JNE SOCB700031626313
756 Bpk. Hidayat Prawira JNE SOCB700032018613
757 Bpk. Edi Santoso JNE SOCB700032008813
758 Bpk. Eko Trasmo JNE SOCB700032715813
759 Bpk. Romi A. JNE SOCB700032694613
760 Bpk. Ari Ermanto JNE SOCB700032684813
761 Bpk. Bambang S JNE SOCB700032665213
762 Bpk. Julian JNE SOCB700032645613
763 Bpk. Sahir Azis JNE SOCB700032635813
764 Bpk. Hendra JNE SOCB700033674713
765 Bpk. Megi Candra A. JNE SOCB700033694313
766 Bpk. Budhi Cahyadi JNE SOCB700033684513
767 Bpk. Iqbal JNE SOCB700033664913
768 Ibu. Elok Faqotul H. JNE SOCB700033655113
769 Bpk. Dedi TIKI 020157069515
770 Bpk. Prihadi JNE 2170903840008
771 Ibu. Febrinelia R. JNE 2184851510005
772 Bpk. Antony Willem JNE SOCB700033815113
773 Bpk. Muh. Ayub JNE SOCB700034694013
774 Bpk. Arif JNE SOCB700034715213
775 Bpk. Arif Ilham K. JNE SOCB700034705413
776 Bpk. Sofyan Sandi JNE SOCB700034725013
777 Bpk. Andy Da Santo JNE SOCB700035236513
778 Ibu. Sumarni JNE SOCB700035246313
779 Bpk. Endan Ramdan JNE SOCB700035834113
780 Bpk. Agus Budi P. JNE SOCB700035814513
781 Bpk. Muh. Rizki JNE SOCB700035793313
782 Bpk. Dadang Hidayat JNE SOCB700036464813
783 Ibu. Yantini JNE SOCB700036474613
784 Bpk. Hilman Firmansyah JNE SOCB700036455013
785 Bpk. Waliyul Kasanah JNE SOCB700036445213
786 Bpk. Silvester Lucky JNE SOCB700036892613
787 Bpk. Rino Fadilah JNE SOCB700037644113
789 Ibu. Martha JNE SOCB700037634313
790 Ibu. Caprina Luki M. JNE SOCB700038046213
791 Bpk. Putra JNE SOCB700038056013
792 Bpk. Agha Yudha JNE SOCB700036295013
793 Bpk. Oman Rukmana JNE SOCB700039145513
794 Bpk. Joko Mariono JNE SOCB700039155313
795 Bpk. Aulia Fachreza JNE SOCB700039952113
796 Bpk. Florentinus S. JNE SOCB700039942313
797 Bpk. Septa Kharisma JNE SOCB700039932513
798 Bpk. Andut JNE SOCB700039922713
799 Bpk. Didi JNE SOCB700040407613
800 Bpk. Eddy Hendra JNE SOCB700040396213
801 Bpk. Joseph F. T. JNE SOCB700040386413
802 Ibu. CItra JNE SOCB700041247313
803 Bpk. Nicky Astriawan JNE SOCB700041237513
804 Ibu. Fidhya JNE SOCB700041227713
805 Bpk. Hamid Susanto JNE SOCB700041217913
806 Bpk. Panji JNE SOCB700041208113
807 Bpk. Sulistiawan JNE SOCB700041196713
808 Bpk. David Haryanto JNE SOCB700041186913
809 Bpk. I Nyoman Gada JNE SOCB700041745313
810 Bpk. Hendratno Wahyu A. JNE SOCB700041755113
811 Bpk. Muh. Satya Rizqi JNE SOCB700042465813
812 Habib Hadi JNE SOCB700042475613
813 Bpk. Ahmad Ridwan POS 12444260828
814 Bpk. Irfan M. JNE SOCB700043076913
815 Bpk. Jerry Bravo JA JNE SOCB700043067113
816 Bpk. Juni Hardianto JNE SOCB700043086713
817 Ibu. Legistian SP JNE SOCB700044008013
818 Bpk. Rizki Nugraha JNE SOCB700044027613
819 Bpk. Adi Wahyono JNE SOCB700043963513
820 Bpk. Sidiq Tri Nuryadi JNE SOCB700043992913
821 Ibu. Sumirah JNE SOCB700044017813
822 Bpk. Sholihul Hadi A. JNE SOCB700043983113
823 Bpk. Fariqul Huda JNE SOCB700043973313
824 Bpk. Aji Prasetyo JNE SOCB700044545213
825 Ibu. Lusia Agung M JNE SOCB700044584413
826 Bpk. Idris Khanafi JNE SOCB700044515813
827 Bpk. Chairlan JNE SOCB700044525613
828 Bpk. Erwin Setyawan JNE SOCB700044574613
829 Ibu. Ayu Athika R. JNE SOCB700044535413
830 Bpk. Kris JNE SOCB700044555013
831 Bpk. Rudi Tan JNE SOCB700044564813
832 Bpk. Bekti Wijaya JNE SOCB700044594213
833 Bpk. Fadilla JNE SOCB700045326113
834 Bpk. Muh. Hamzah JNE 2170999850004
835 Bpk. Eko MP JNE SOCB700046833613
836 Bpk. Agus Leo JNE SOCB700046823813
837 Ibu. Lilik Fitri JNE SOCB700046814013
838 Ibu. Endah Wulandari JNE 2185622020006
839 Bpk. Robi Purwanto JNE 2185622010007
840 Bpk. Zhoelchqfly JNE 2185622000008
841 Bpk. M. Rizal JNE SOCB700047723913
842 Bpk. Arif JNE SOCB700047692913
843 Bpk. Indra JNE SOCB700047683113
844 Bpk. Sulistiono ADC JNE SOCB700048713813
845 Bpk. Syifullah Riyadi JNE SOCB700048723613
846 Bpk. Iwan Setiawan JNE 2185623450000
847 Bpk. Yusman Hakim Asty JNE SOCB200066335213
848 Bpk. Adi Suprayitno JNE SOCB200066384213
849 Bpk. Tamrin JNE SOCB200066374413
850 Ibu. Wenny Vianty JNE SOCB200066354813
851 Bpk. Ismy JNE SOCB700049682513
852 Bpk. Damy Fernando JNE SOCB700049662913
853 Bpk. Umar JNE SOCB700049672713
854 Bpk. Jaka JNE SOCB700050347013
855 Bpk. Endar JNE SOCB700050356813
856 Bpk. Ambar Trisna P. JNE SOCB700050366613
857 Ibu. Erni Farida JNE SOCB700051237313
858 Bpk. Shendy Suhardika JNE SOCB700051217713
859 Bpk. Hengki JNE SOCB700051227513
860 Bpk. Hendra Zulhijah JNE SOCB700051256913
861 Bpk. Aris Rahmat S. JNE SOCB700051247113
862 Bpk. Helma JNE SOCB700051207913
863 Bpk. Setyawan Dwi C. JNE SOCB700051266713
864 Bpk. Yoan Siwi JNE SOCB700051745113
865 Bpk. Windu Mulyana JNE SOCB700051735313
866 Bpk. Deni Febrianto JNE SOCB700051725513
867 Bpk. Wady JNE SOCB700051715713
868 Bpk. Arif Hidayat JNE SOCB700052545613
869 Bpk. Joseph F. T. JNE SOCB700052555413
870 Bpk. Maruli Danari JNE SOCB700052535813
871 Bpk. Eko Budiyanto JNE SOCB700052526013
872 Bpk. Nirwan Paundra JNE SOCB700053256313
873 Bpk. Abdul Haris N. JNE SOCB700053246513
874 Bpk. Sandy JNE SOCB700053217113
875 Ibu. Nadia JNE SOCB700053306913
876 Bpk. Siswanto JNE SOCB700053275913
877 Bpk. Fajar Nuryanto JNE SOCB700053295513
878 Bpk. Dwi Cahyono JNE SOCB700053285713
879 Ibu. Aisyah Indah I. JNE SOCB700053754313
880 Ibu. Mawar JNE SOCB700053744513
881 Ibu. Heriani Rahayu A. JNE SOCB700053724913
882 Bpk. Aris Supriyadi JNE SOCB700053734713
883 Ibu. Yuniar POS 12444268913
884 Bpk. Abdul Aziz K. JNE SOCB200075126313
885 Bpk. Jusuf Manilapai JNE SOCB700055843513
886 Bpk. Irwan Bastaman JNE SOCB700055853313
887 Bpk. Irfan Rahmad JNE SOCB700055863113
888 Bpk. Fajar Nuryanto JNE SOCB700056245613
889 Bpk. Novri Cahyanto JNE SOCB700056206413
890 Bpk. Yopi JNE SOCB700056235813
891 Briptu Rio Andria TIKI 020157125410
892 Bpk.Zubair JNE SOCB700056583613
893 Paman Baco/ Ibu Elis JNE SOCB700056593413
894 Ibu. Nurul Afiah JNE SOCB700057903313
895 Bapa Nanan Juhanan JNE SOCB700057862513
896 Ibu. Dani Irwanda JNE SOCB700057882113
897 Bpk. Frisman Armando JNE SOCB700057891913
898 Ibu. Alma JNE SOCB700057872313
899 Bpk. Rudi Tan JNE SOCB700057922913
900 Bpk. Tumpal JNE SOCB700057942513
901 Bpk. Erwin Bachtiar JNE SOCB700057155513
902 Bpk. Sandy JNE SOCB700057145713
903 Bpk. Wady JNE SOCB700057165313
904 Bpk. Halim Mustaha JNE SOCB700058116013
905 Bpk. Ikhsan A. JNE SOCB700059215313
906 Bpk. Imam Pamuji JNE SOCB700059225113
907 Bpk. Asep Yudha P. JNE SOCB700059543513
908 Bpk. Dimas JNE SOCB700059533713
909 Bpk. Istakhri Zarkani JNE SOCB700059912513
910 Bpk. Andi Setiawan JNE SOCB700060276613
911 Bpk. Pandu JNE SOCB700060764813
912 Bpk. Teguh Prasetyo JNE SOCB700060755013
913 Bpk. Artha Eka D. JNE SOCB700061495113
914 Ibu. Ayu Erika JNE SOCB700061506513
915 Bpk. Krisna Wicaksono JNE SOCB700061475513
916 Bpk. Dwi JNE SOCB700061465713
917 Bpk. Agus Prasetya JNE SOCB700061516313
918 Ibu. Elyn JNE SOCB700061455913
919 Ibu. Florencius JNE SOCB700061485313
920 Ibu. Yuniar POS 12444273272
921 Bpk. Agus Subardi JNE SOCB700061793913
922 Bpk. Sandy JNE SOCB700062793613
923 Bpk. Tamrin JNE SOCB700062764213
924 Bpk. Doly Ramadhon JNE SOCB700062783813
925 Ibu. Nerya Prima JNE SOCB700062805013
926 Bpk. Agus Prasetya JNE SOCB700062774013
927 Bpk. Nanda JNE SOCB700063086313
928 Bpk. Farid JNE SOCB700063076513
929 Bpk. Hayris JNE SOCB700063644713
930 Paman Baco/ Ibu. Elis JNE SOCB700063654513
931 Bpk.Abidi JNE SOCB700063664313
932 Bpk. Irfan Muzzamil JNE SOCB700064833813
933 Bpk. Wiguna A. JNE SOCB700064863213
934 Bpk. Yustanto JNE SOCB700064824013
935 Bpk. Solehudin JNE SOCB700064843613
936 Ibu. Julia Efendi JNE SOCB700064873013
937 Bpk. Achmad Huzaevi M. JNE SOCB700064853413
938 Bpk. Leonardus A. JNE SOCB700066185013
939 Bpk. Arief Budiyanto JNE SOCB700066175213
940 Ibu. Ersa Ariyani JNE SOCB700064892613
941 Bpk. Eka R. JNE SOCB700066733613
942 Ibu. Winarsih JNE SOCB200091236513
943 Bpk. Alfin JNE SOCB700068055413
944 Bpk. Yunianto JNE SOCB700068045613
945 Bpk. Wilson Efendi JNE SOCB700068065213
946 Bpk. Dede Abdul R. JNE SOCB700069055113
947 Ibu. Veronica Irma JNE SOCB700069074713
948 Bpk. Muh. Hanafi Apriyanto JNE SOCB200094354813
949 Bpk. Adi Nurdiansyah JNE SOCB200094374413
950 Bpk. Laega Rindra S. JNE SOCB200094335213
951 Ibu. Frina Tilova JNE SOCB200094325413
952 Bpk. Iwan Setiawan JNE 2167961100007
953 Ibu. Alila JNE SOCB700070655213
954 Bpk. Agung JNE SOCB700070665013
955 Ibu. Fakhria Itminati JNE SOCB200095852513
956 Bpk. Aji Priambodo JNE SOCB700070694413
957 Bpk. Ahmad Fauzi JNE SOCB700070674813
958 Bpk. Alex Wendha JNE SOCB700071525913
959 Ibu. Nuril JNE SOCB700070684613
960 Bpk. Ardiyansya JNE SOCB700071535713
961 Bpk. Bale JNE SOCB700072754213
962 Bpk. Aditya Eko S. JNE SOCB700072744413
963 Bpk. Ridho Widianto JNE SOCB700072734613
964 Bpk. Arief Hermawan JNE SOCB700072863613
965 Bpk. Edy Umbu Soru POS 12444279741
966 Bpk. Aries Mulyadi JNE SOCB700075464313
967 Bpk. Yendi JNE SOCB700074683413
968 Bpk. Muh. Richi D. JNE SOCB700074704613
969 Bpk. Arvi Istanto JNE SOCB700074663813
970 Bpk. Alfin Panjaitan JNE SOCB700075454513
971 Bpk. Edi Agus Setiawan JNE SOCB700075544313
972 Paman Baco/ Ibu. Elis JNE SOCB700076454213
973 Bpk. Dhimaz Dadin JNE SOCB700076473813
974 Sertu. Idhi Yoga P. JNE SOCB700076483613
975 Bpk. Irman Irawan JNE SOCB700076493413
976 Bpk. Foltran Yunianto JNE SOCB700076464013
979 Bpk. Aziz JNE SOCB700076444413
980 Bpk. Sarip JNE SOCB700076434613
981 Bpk. Supriyadi JNE SOCB700077991113
982 Ibu. Rahmat/ Kevin JNE SOCB700077981313
983 Bpk. Indra Permana R. JNE SOCB700078623413
984 Bpk. Wawan Mulyana JNE SOCB700078633213
985 Bpk. Arif Galih Wicaksono JNE SOCB700078643013
986 Bpk. Yuyu Saputra JNE SOCB700078912413
987 Bpk. Roni Yulistiawan JNE SOCB700078902613
988 Bpk. Agus P. JNE SOCB700077533913
989 Bpk. Nandito Sitompul JNE SOCB700077553513
990 Bpk. Angga JNE SOCB700077543713
991 Bpk. Hilman Firmansyah JNE SOCB700077524113
992 Bpk. Rusdiansyah JNE SOCB700079752113
993 Bpk. Rafiq Septiawan JNE SOCB700079732513
994 Ibu. Wennie JNE SOCB700079742313
995 Ireng Collection JNE SOCB700079761913
996 Ibu. Nadia Indah JNE SOCB700080824813
997 Bpk. Agus Arif H. JNE SOCB700080815013
998 Bpk. Aris Taufiq A. JNE SOCB700080834613
999 Bpk. Ferdi JNE SOCB700080008413
1000 Bpk. Puja JNE SOCB700080018213
1001 Ibu. Yuniar POS 60045542405
1002 Bpk. Rizki Yudhistira JNE SOCB700081336313
1003 Bpk. Emanuel JNE SOCB700081365713
1004 Bpk. Chandra JNE SOCB700081355913
1005 Ibu. Lely Tri Ratnasari JNE SOCB700081346113
1006 Ibu. Deswati JNE SOCB700082096013
1007 Bpk. Agung Logika JNE SOCB700082107413
1008 Paman Baco/ Ibu Elis JNE SOCB700082256013
1009 Bpk. Hilman Firmansyah JNE SOCB700082246213
1010 Bpk. Yudi ramadhani JNE SOCB700082265813
1011 Bpk. Yuli Ansow Adam TIKI 020157145224
1012 Ibu. Dawil Afiyah JNE SOCB700083644313
1013 Bpk. Rachmad Firdaus JNE SOCB700083634513
1014 Bpk. Moh. Isroi JNE SOCB700083624713
1015 Bpk. Jabbaar JNE SOCB700085483713
1016 Bpk. Nazrul Azizah JNE SOCB700085473913
1017 Ibu. Emi Munfianik JNE SOCB700083036913
1018 Bpk. Supriatna JNE 2210517100003
1019 Bpk. Muh. Firdaus JNE 2210517110002
1020 Bpk. joseph F. T JNE SOCB700086534013
1021 Bpk. Gregorius JNE SOCB700086543813
1022 Bpk. Wardoyo JNE 2210576790009
1023 Bpk. Widodo JNE 2210576800005
1024 Ibu. Cerry L JNE 2210577190006
1025 Bpk. Yusuf M JNE 2210576760002
1026 Bpk. Sandro JNE 2210518280001
1027 Bpk. Faalah Fidya M. JNE SOCB700089513513
1028 Bpk. Sanusi JNE SOCB700088971013
1029 Bpk. Rahardian Ma'ruf JNE SOCB700088980813
1030 Bpk. Dwi Aryadi T. JNE SOCB700088990613
1031 Bpk. Dalfi Junaidi JNE SOCB700089523313
1032 Bpk. Rizky Fitriajaya JNE SOCB700090346213
1033 Bpk. Laega Rindra S. JNE SOCB700090783813
1034 Bpk. Muh. Zaki JNE SOCB700091375313
1035 Ibu. Siska JNE SOCB700091355713
1036 Bpk. Avicky Sabri JNE SOCB700091385113
1037 Bpk. Dikki Ramanda JNE SOCB700091394913
1038 Ibu. Deswati JNE SOCB700091904313
1039 Bripka.Anjas Simon JNE SOCB700091914113
1040 Bpk. Mahfudi Susanto JNE SOCB700092724413
1041 Bpk. Bambang Sulistiono JNE SOCB700092693413
1042 Ibu. Ristik JNE SOCB700092714613
1043 Bpk. Ruli JNE SOCB700092683613
1044 Bpk. Ardiansyah JNE SOCB700092704813
1045 Bpk. Indrayanto JNE SOCB700093663713
1046 Bpk. Julian Berty Manus JNE SOCB700093653913
1047 Ibu. Uharmi JNE SOCB700093644113
1048 Bpk. Eriyatno JNE SOCB700094753213
1049 Bpk. Enes Ariyanto A. JNE SOCB700094743413
1050 Ibu. Yuanita Dwi JNE SOCB700094733613
1051 Bpk. Yuli Ansaw Adam TIKI 020157225388
1052 Bpk. Dede Irawan JNE SOCB700095762713
1053 Ibu. Rima JNE SOCB700095752913
1054 Bpk. Rudi Kartono JNE SOCB700095743113
1055 Bpk. Cerry Luckyanto JNE SOCB700095733313
1056 Bpk. M. Faris JNE SOCB700095723513
1057 Bpk. Ramadhan Ardian JNE SOCB700095713713
1058 Bpk. Tri Wahyudi JNE SOCB700096493013
1059 Bpk. Baha'uddin (muslim) JNE SOCB700096473413
1060 Bpk. Yusrianto Syahriar JNE SOCB700096463613
1061 Ibu. Ratih Afrianika JNE SOCB700096453813
1062 Bpk. Hendry Febry JNE SOCB700096483213
1063 Ibu. Lien Achange JNE SOCB700096852213
1064 Ibu. Misrina Yuleni S. JNE SOCB700096862013
1065 Bpk. Nazrul Aziz JNE SOCB700096871813
1066 Bpk. Adenan Fatonie JNE SOCB700097603713
1067 Ibu. Lely Tri Ratnasari JNE SOCB700097623313
1068 Bpk. Kholilur Rohman JNE SOCB700097881313
1069 Ibu. Kurnia JNE SOCB700098771613
1070 Bpk.Giri Undaru JNE SOCB700100695413
1071 Bpk. Angga Ayudi JNE SOCB700100706813
1072 Bpk. Joko JNE SOCB700101476313
1073 Bpk. Hilal Deni Saputra JNE SOCB700101466513
1074 Bripda. Azhar Agung JNE SOCB700102725813
1075 Bpk. Jusfendi JNE SOCB700103346713
1076 Bpk. Fadilla JNE SOCB700103336913
1077 Bpk. Rahmat Aulia JNE SOCB700103327113
1078 Bpk. Arief Prabowo JNE SOCB700103317313
1079 Bpk. Efriandika Pratama JNE SOCB700103307513
1080 Bpk. AJi JNE SOCB700104594613
1081 Bpk. Dany JNE SOCB700104584813
1082 Bpk. Alwis Darwis JNE SOCB700104606013
1083 Ibu. Sri Rahayu JNE SOCB200132824813
1084 Ibu. Lastia Septianto JNE SOCB200132805213
1085 Bpk. Ali JNE SOCB200132793813
1086 Ibu. Maya Murniati TIKI 020157209652
1087 Ibu. Arfita Sari JNE SOCB700106644613
1088 Bpk. Agus Prasetya JNE SOCB700106625013
1089 Bpk. Ahmad Sufianto E. JNE SOCB700106605413
1090 Mozaik Travel TIKI 020157224038
1091 Bpk. Budi Hendrawan JNE SOCB700107714513
1092 Bpk. Gunawan AW JNE SOCB700107704713
1093 Bpk. Adin JNE SOCB700107693313
1094 Ibu. Dina Mariana JNE SOCB700107663913
1095 Bpk. Galih Priambodo JNE SOCB700108374613
1096 Bpk. Yasroni JNE SOCB700108364813
1097 Bpk. Dody JNE SOCB700108355013
1098 Bpk. Gregorius JNE SOCB700108345213
1099 Bpk. Zahrotul Abidah JNE SOCB700109792313
1100 Ibu. Maria JNE SOCB700109782513
1101 Bpk. Fauzan JNE SOCB700109772713
1102 Ibu. Novenna Sihombing JNE SOCB700109753113
1103 Bpk. Karyanto POS 12798189667
1104 Ibu. Nurhayati JNE SOCB700110585813
1105 Bpk. Solely JNE SOCB700110576013
1106 Bpk. Gumilar Setyo JNE SOCB700110566213
1107 Bpk. Faizal JNE SOCB700113824913
1108 Bpk. Hamidan JNE SOCB700113904913
1109 Bpk. Abu Achmad JNE SOCB700113864113
1110 Bpk. Silverius Tasman M. JNE SOCB700113883713
1111 Bpk. M. Ali Akbar JNE SOCB700113873913
1112 Bpk. Gidion Iwan S. JNE SOCB700113893513
1113 Ibu. Winda Elfirani JNE SOCB700113944113
1114 Bpk. Yogie Hariadi JNE SOCB700112366413
1115 Bpk. Pandu Dewa N.S. JNE SOCB700112356613
1116 Ibu.Nelvita Ramayati JNE SOCB700112376213
1117 Bpk. Oki Gumilar JNE SOCB700114754413
1118 Bpk. Asep Arif K. JNE SOCB700114744613
1119 Bpk. Agus Eko Anggoro JNE SOCB700114734813
1120 Bpk. Joseph F. T JNE SOCB700114973213
1121 AKP. Joko Handono SIK JNE SOCB700114983013
1122 Ibu. Yulia C JNE SOCB700115394913
1123 Bpk. Ade AWP JNE SOCB700115416113
1124 Bpk. Moh. Agus JNE SOCB700115406313
1125 Bpk.Fendhi B. JNE SOCB700118354813
1126 Ibu. Rena JNE SOCB700118345013
1127 Bpk. Rian JNE SOCB700118335213
1128 Bpk. Sujono JNE SOCB700118325413
1129 Bpk. Saeful Hadi JNE 2235131830006
1130 Bpk. Ricky Hadi Saputra JNE 2235131820007
1131 Bpk. Akhmad J. JNE SOCB700119991313
1132 Bpk. Indra Ariandi JNE SOCB700119981513
1133 Bpk. Agus JNE SOCB700120009213
1134 Bpk. Andi Hidayat JNE SOCB700121386113
1135 Ibu. Yuyun Ratna Z. JNE SOCB700121376313
1136 Bpk. Baddar Reload JNE SOCB700122077213
1137 Bpk. Yogi Syahputra JNE SOCB700122087013
1138 Bpk. Anto "Pengok" JNE SOCB700122963813
1139 Bpk. Sugiyo JNE SOCB700122944213
1140 Bpk. Yusuf Santoso JNE SOCB700122954013
1141 Bpk. Margiono JNE 2210668140002
1142 Bpk. Iwan Sutrisno S. JNE 2210668560008
1143 Sertu. Yurni S. JNE SOCB700123983113
1144 Bpk. Wilson JNE SOCB700124246413
1145 Bpk. Ciputra Ferry S. JNE SOCB700124236613
1146 Bpk. Ubaydillah JNE SOCB700125644513
1147 Bpk. Addin Lingga A. JNE SOCB700125664113
1148 Bpk. Arif Khomsin S. JNE SOCB700125624913
1149 Bpk. Christian JNE SOCB700125634713
1150 Bpk. Slamet Aji N. JNE SOCB700125654313
1151 Mozaik Travel TIKI 020157258538
1152 Bpk. Yudha Kristanto JNE SOCB700125673913
1154 Bpk. Rizky Dastyawiguna JNE SOCB700126554413
1155 Bpk. Ica Trianto JNE SOCB700126564213
1156 Bpk. Dimas JNE SOCB700127903513
1157 Bpk. Mahfudi Susanto JNE SOCB700127892113
1158 Bpk. Yusuf JNE SOCB700127862713
1159 Bpk. R. Romy JNE SOCB700127843113
1160 Bpk. Diar Dwikarto JNE SOCB700127833313
1161 Ibu. Nurul Prihatini JNE SOCB700128325213
1162 Bpk. Hidayatul Abrori JNE SOCB700128305613
1163 Bpk. Tamrin JNE SOCB700128294213
1164 Ibu. Ratna JNE SOCB700128315413
1165 Bpk. Sigit Sewatama JNE SOCB700129184513
1166 Bpk. Dito JNE SOCB700125953113
1167 Bpk. Bambang Palgunadi JNE SOCB700129643313
1168 Bpk. Kristulus JNE SOCB700129653113
1169 Bpk. Wawan JNE SOCB700129662913
1170 Bpk. Sentot Djoko P. JNE SOCB700129991113
1171 Bpk. Agus Setyo Kiswoyo JNE SOCB700129981313
1172 Ibu. Rachmawati Budi P. JNE SOCB700129633513
1173 Bpk. Heribertus B. JNE SOCB700130636013
1174 Bpk. Joseph F. T JNE SOCB700130655613
1175 Ibu. Ika JNE SOCB700131118113
1176 Bpk. Yohanes JNE SOCB700131108313
1177 Ibu. Vie JNE SOCB700131794113
1178 Bpk. Abu Rahman JNE SOCB700131805513
1179 Bpk. Rusdi Bachmid POS 60049963199
1180 Ibu. Brigita C. JNE SOCB700131645513
1181 Bpk. Edoe Ricko JNE SOCB700132018213
1182 Ibu. Nur Qomari JNE SOCB700132565213
1183 Bpk. Agus Budi JNE SOCB700132555413
1184 Bpk. Aditya Wiraatmaja JNE SOCB700132545613
1185 Bpk. Faisal Pahlevi JNE SOCB700132535813
1186 Brigadir Yonis Eka P. JNE SOCB700132973413
1187 Bpk. Japung Widarto Y. H. JNE SOCB700132963613
1188 Bpk. Iwan Setiawan JNE SOCB700132953813
1189 Bpk. Eka JNE SOCB700133574713
1190 Bpk. Egi Khana JNE SOCB700133564913
1191 Bpk. Jeffrei JNE SOCB700133555113
1192 Bpk. Dhandy Ferianto JNE SOCB200171394913
1193 Bpk. Sofyansah / Faishol JNE SOCB200171375313
1194 Bpk. Rinto Harahap JNE SOCB700135394513
1195 Bpk. Azmi JNE SOCB700135384713
1196 Bpk. Riki Hermawan JNE SOCB700135374913
1197 Bpk. Tommy Jong JNE SOCB700136226013
1198 Ibu. Novi Dwi A. JNE 2293281930007
1199 Bpk. Catur Febrian JNE SOCB700137393913
1200 Bpk. Aditia Rahardiansyah JNE SOCB700137384113
1201 Bpk. Wasis Herianto JNE SOCB700137405313
1202 Bpk. Hisbullah Huda JNE SOCB700137424913
1203 Bpk. Halis JNE SOCB700137415113
1204 Bpk. Noldy Franklin JNE SOCB700137464113
1205 Bpk. Adis Suprayoga P. JNE SOCB700137473913
1206 Bpk. Irmansyah JNE SOCB700137882113
1207 Bpk. H. Prayudianto SH JNE SOCB700138614013
1208 Bpk. Endus Lulus Akbar JNE SOCB700138604213
1209 Bpk. M. Erick Mahaputra JNE SOCB700138592813
1210 Bpk. Agus Budi P. JNE SOCB700139145113
1211 Bpk. Herman JNE SOCB700139135313
1212 Bpk. Taufik Salendra JNE SOCB700139742713
1213 Ibu. Indah JNE SOCB700139732913
1214 Ibu. Lis Sukamto JNE SOCB700139723113
1215 Bpk. M. Hanafi A. JNE SOCB700139713313
1216 Ibu. Miranda Dame JNE SOCB700139703513
1217 Ibu. Intan Nur JNE SOCB700139692113
1218 Bpk. Wiwit Supeno JNE SOCB700139951713
1219 Bpk. Kamal JNE SOCB700140874213
1220 Bpk. M. Jihan Dawami JNE SOCB700140864413
1221 Bpk. Agus Prasetya JNE SOCB700140854613
1222 Bpk. Frendi JNE SOCB700141366113
1223 Bpk. M. Gasim JNE SOCB700141375913
1224 Ibu. Melia/ Wawan JNE SOCB700141854313
1225 Bpk. Ridho JNE SOCB700141864113
1226 Bpk. Kardinah JNE SOCB700141844513
1227 Bpk. Yusuf JNE SOCB700142385413
1228 Ibu. Ayu JNE SOCB700142992813
1229 Bpk. Permana Ari P. JNE SOCB700142973213
1230 Ibu. Ady/ Erisca M. JNE SOCB700142983013
1231 Ibu. Ina JNE SOCB700142963413
1232 Bpk. Lilik Setiawan JNE SOCB700143007913
1233 Bpk. Lukman Hakim JNE SOCB700143127113
1234 Bpk. Benny Ramdhan JNE SOCB700143136913
1235 Bpk. Agus Basori JNE 2293284570002
1236 Bpk. Heru JNE 2293284580001
1237 Bpk. Satriyo Bayu Aji JNE 2293284590000
1238 Mozaik Travel TIKI 020157322942
1239 Bpk. Irfan JNE SOCB700143863513
1240 Bpk. Irfan Kurniawan JNE SOCB700144484413
1241 Bpk. M. Syafi'i JNE SOCB700144474613
1242 Bpk. Agus Basori JNE SOCB700144494213
1243 Ibu. Ita Rahmawati JNE SOCB700145364913
1244 Bpk. Muniral Fanny JNE SOCB700146583413
1245 Bpk. Bambang S. JNE SOCB700146593213
1246 Bpk. Dony Permana JNE 2293285350009
1247 Bpk. Junaedi JNE 2293285780004
1248 Bpk. Hamdi Apriatna JNE 2293285790003
1249 Bpk. Fery Adi Gunawan POS 60049975024
1250 Bpk. Affan Safani Adam JNE SOCB700148135413
1251 Ibu. Mia Dian Ratnasari JNE SOCB700148125613
1252 Bpk. Feri Hermawan JNE SOCB700148115813
1253 Bpk. Benny JNE SOCB700148094613
1254 Bpk. Joko S JNE SOCB700148106013
1255 Bpk. Jaja JNE SOCB700148084813
1256 Bpk. Fany Fauzi H. JNE SOCB700148065213
1257 Bpk. Mardian Wibowo JNE SOCB700148871813
1258 Bpk. Agus Arif Suryana JNE SOCB700148862013
1259 Bpk. Ach. Aziz S. JNE SOCB700148852213
1260 Bpk. Ricky L. JNE SOCB700148842413
1261 Bpk. Pipit Kusumo JNE SOCB700149881313
1262 Ibu. Yulianti Lestari JNE SOCB700149891113
1263 Bpk. Sunaryo bin Warlam JNE SOCB700149931913
1264 Bpk. Syaiful Bahri S. JNE SOCB700149912313
1265 Bpk. Nabil Izza A. JNE SOCB700149902513
1266 Bpk. Eka Dwi Andriansyah JNE SOCB700149922113
1267 Bpk. Wili JNE SOCB700151186313
1268 Ibu. Yunny JNE SOCB200194184613
1269 IPTU. Suherman JNE SOCB200194165013
1270 Bpk. Agus Basori JNE SOCB200194215613
1271 Bpk. Azis Awaludin JNE SOCB200195981113
1272 Ibu. Yuli Tiarani JNE SOCB700152715013
1273 Bpk. Nanda Rizki JNE SOCB700152754213
1274 Bpk. M. Rijali JNE SOCB700152744413
1275 Bpk. Firman Fauzi JNE SOCB700152734613
1276 Bpk. Ridho JNE SOCB700152705213
1277 Bpk. Gregorius Kusuma H. JNE SOCB700152724813
1278 Ibu. Chitra Chandra JNE SOCB700152684013
1279 Ibu. Fitriyani JNE SOCB700153544913
1280 Bpk. Riksi JNE SOCB700153554713
1281 Bpk. Yono JNE SOCB700153574313
1282 Ibu. Dini Triani JNE SOCB700153863313
1283 Ibu. Maya JNE SOCB700153853513
1284 Bpk. Wahyu Wardhana JNE SOCB700153843713
1285 Bpk. Nanang Sentot H. JNE SOCB700154714413
1286 Bpk. Harman Tunggorono JNE SOCB700154693213
1287 Ibu. Afnida JNE SOCB700154704613
1288 Bpk. Aji Wirawa JNE SOCB700154724213
1289 Bpk. Rahmad Basuki JNE SOCB200199413313
1290 Bpk. Ismail JNE SOCB200199403513
1291 Ibu. Lala JNE SOCB200199392113
1292 Ibu. Debbie Rosantry JNE SOCB700155554113
1293 Bpk. Ubaydillah JNE SOCB700155544313
1294 Bpk. Dala Putra JNE SOCB700155524713
1295 Bpk. Manuel Siregar JNE SOCB700155563913
1296 Bpk. Sulaeman JNE SOCB700155534513
1297 Bpk. Athar Fuad JNE SOCB700155952513
1298 Bpk. M. Rudi JNE SOCB700155962313
1299 Bpk. Saidi Alfianor JNE SOCB700156882013
1300 Ibu. Tasha Ajawaila JNE SOCB700156891813
1301 Bpk. Rahmat Rajuli JNE SOCB700156922813
1302 Bpk. Alwi Ahda JNE SOCB700156903213
1303 Ibu. Kinanti Putri Astari JNE SOCB700156913013
1304 Bpk. Tekirawa JNE SOCB700157373913
1305 Bpk. Ahmad Suyanto JNE 2299532280006
1306 Bpk. Ahmad Muhammad JNE 2299532340007
1307 Bpk. Supriyanto Rante JNE SOCB700158533613
1308 Ibu. Yeyen Nurlia JNE SOCB700158563013
1309 Bpk. Anggi Widianarko JNE SOCB700158543413
1310 Bpk. Gregorius Kusuma H. JNE SOCB700158572813
1311 Bpk. Bimantoro JNE SOCB700159861513
1312 Ibu. Defita Aryani JNE SOCB700159851713
1313 Ibu. Dhella JNE SOCB700159841913
1314 Bpk. Anang Prasetyo JNE SOCB700159832113
1315 Bpk. Ica Trianto JNE SOCB700159871313
1316 Bpk. S. Gurmilang Adi C. JNE SOCB700159881113
1317 Ibu. Rena JNE SOCB700160346413
1318 Bpk. Faridz Syah JNE SOCB700160336613
1319 Bpk. Agus JNE SOCB700160934213
1320 Bpk. Hadi Saputra JNE SOCB700160924413
1321 Optik Melawai JNE SOCB700160914613
1322 Ibu. Putri JNE SOCB700160944013
1323 Bpk. Agus Satriyo W. JNE SOCB700161455513
1324 Bpk. Jeni Sasmito JNE SOCB700161435913
1325 Ibu. Maya Yuniar JNE SOCB700161426113
1326 Ibu. Retno Sugeng JNE SOCB700162236413
1327 Bpk. Andi Hidayat JNE SOCB700162226613
1328 Bpk. Haryanto JNE SOCB700162216813
1329 Bpk. Jafar JNE SOCB700162207013
1330 Bpk. Junaidi JNE SOCB700162195613
1331 Ibu. Elsa Dian Trifani JNE SOCB700162176013
1332 Bpk. Irnaldo Despar JNE SOCB700162185813
1333 Bpk. Budianto JNE SOCB700162166213
1334 Bpk. Indra Sulistyo JNE SOCB700162156413
1335 Bpk. Pradapa Setya JNE SOCB700162525413
1336 Bpk. Andi Sulfi JNE SOCB700162505813
1337 Bpk. Aulia Mustika Devi JNE SOCB700162904213
1338 Ibu. Rosi Indra Suari JNE SOCB700162892813
1339 Bpk. Rudi Tan JNE SOCB700162883013
1340 Bpk. Rafiq Setiawan JNE SOCB700162873213
1341 Ibu. Devi Indriyani JNE SOCB700163593713
1342 Bpk. Anang Prasetyo JNE SOCB700163605113
1343 Bpk. Marjorie Sinay JNE SOCB700163574113
1344 Bpk. Hairul JNE SOCB700163564313
1345 Bpk. Riyan Rahmadi JNE SOCB700163583913
1346 Ibu. Meilan Waworuntu POS 60049924972
1347 Bpk. Rafli JNE SOCB700163903913
1348 Bpk. Andi Hidayat JNE 2113814200004
1349 Bpk. M. Ayub JNE SOCB200217106513
1350 Bpk. Supriyatna JNE SOCB200217095113
1351 Bpk. Fiqih Pratama JNE SOCB700164384413
1352 Bpk. Momon Siswanto JNE SOCB700164374613
1353 Bpk. Purwa Dwinanto JNE SOCB700165075513
1354 Ibu. Norliani JNE SOCB700165065713
1355 Ibu. Catleya Agnita JNE SOCB700165055913
1356 Bpk. Teguh Widiatmoko JNE SOCB700165046113
1357 Bpk. Rukman Taufik JNE SOCB700165036313
1358 Ibu. Dyta (FA Site) JNE SOCB700165544113
1359 Bpk. Caspar R. Bastian JNE SOCB700165524513
1360 Bpk. Dodi Gartino JNE SOCB700165534313
1361 Bpk. Romi Wijaya JNE SOCB700166663013
1362 Ibu. Anis Yulianti JNE SOCB700166653213
1363 Bpk. Ghifari JNE SOCB700166643413
1364 Bpk. Adi Triyono JNE SOCB700166633613
1365 Bpk. Yanuar JNE SOCB700166623813
1366 Bpk. Ade Lukman JNE SOCB700166813213
1367 Bpk. Andhi JNE SOCB700166832813
1368 Bpk. Priyo Pambudi JNE SOCB700166803413
1369 Ibu. Sri Pujiastuti JNE SOCB700166823013
1370 Bpk. Yudha Agung P. JNE SOCB700167543513
1371 Bpk. Budi Restanto C. JNE SOCB700167572913
1372 Ibu. Eka Apiyani JNE SOCB700167592513
1373 Bpk. Rafiq Setiawan JNE SOCB700167553313
1374 Ibu. Ayudya Widawati JNE SOCB700167563113
1375 Bpk. Dani Irawan JNE SOCB700167582713
1376 Bpk. M. Mukti Prabowo JNE SOCB700167613713
1377 Bpk. Yoyok Tirto JNE SOCB700167603913
1378 Bpk. Rahmad Rajuli JNE SOCB700168115413
1379 Bpk. Dedit JNE SOCB700168084413
1380 Ibu. Desiyanti JNE SOCB700168951413
1381 Bpk. Ari Aryono JNE SOCB700168931813
1382 Bpk. Riduan Akbar JNE SOCB700168961213
1383 Bpk. Harry Permana JNE SOCB700168922013
1384 Ibu. Jumrotul Laila JNE SOCB700168941613
1385 Bpk. Ari Akbar KF JNE SOCB700168990613
1386 Bpk. Ardiansyah Ulil F JNE SOCB700169005713
1387 Bpk. Deni Pratama Y. JNE SOCB700169015513
1388 Lettu. Laut (T) Satrio B. JNE SOCB700170037613
1389 Bpk. Herman JNE SOCB700171146713
1390 Ibu. Ria JNE SOCB700171136913
1391 Ibu. Septi Indriani JNE SOCB700170227013
1392 Bpk. Hendro JNE SOCB700170166613
1393 Bpk. Sigit JNE SOCB700170186213
1394 Bpk. Agung Fajar JNE SOCB700170217213
1395 Bpk. Suharto JNE SOCB700170207413
1396 Bpk. Epul JNE SOCB700171216913
1397 Bpk. Ahmad M. JNE SOCB700171207113
1398 Bpk. Nandian JNE SOCB700172355413
1399 Bpk. Basuki JNE SOCB700172335813
1400 Bpk. Yuri Walewangko JNE SOCB700172365213
1401 Bpk. Awang JNE SOCB700173355113
1402 Bpk. Khairul JNE SOCB700172345613
1403 Bpk. Mahendra Dian JNE SOCB700174942613
1404 Bpk. Fardiansyah JNE SOCB700174932813
1405 Bpk. Noldy Franklin JNE SOCB700174913213
1406 Bpk. Ade Nurakhmat JNE SOCB700174923013
1407 Bpk. Hasanuddin POS 60049984314
1408 Ibu. Endang Sulistyawati JNE SOCB700175543913
1409 Bpk. Faishol Azzamudin JNE SOCB700175534113
1410 Bpk. Delly Putra POS 60049932587
1411 Bpk. Rizaq Faidul H. JNE SOCB700175553713
1412 Bpk. Gunawan JNE SOCB700175563513
1413 Bpk. Ananto Andy A. JNE SOCB700176483213
1414 Ibu. Lien Achange JNE SOCB700176473413
1415 Bpk. Alex JNE SOCB700176493013
1416 Bpk. Ahmad Arifin JNE SOCB700176463613
1417 Bpk. Arif Ardiansyah JNE SOCB700177273913
1418 Bpk. Dedi Darwanto JNE SOCB700177264113
1419 Bpk. Reza Azima JNE SOCB700177842113
1420 Bpk. Imam Sanjaya JNE SOCB700177871513
1421 Bpk. Ahmad JNE SOCB700177851913
1422 Bpk. Nur R. JNE SOCB700177861713
1423 Bpk. Ahmad Gholazi JNE SOCB700178074413
1424 Bpk. Yusuf Faizal JNE SOCB700178084213
1425 Bpk. Ardiansyah Ullil F. JNE SOCB700179382713
1426 Bpk. Paulus Dodi JNE SOCB700179392513
1427 Bpk. Agtie Sobur JNE SOCB700179372913
1428 Bpk. Iwan JNE SOCB700179403913
1429 Bpk. Danang Wibowo JNE SOCB700179413713
1430 Bpk. Bonaventura JNE SOCB700179931313
1431 Bpk. Arifandi JNE SOCB700180853813
1432 Bpk. Eko JNE SOCB700180863613
1433 Bpk. M. Reza Pahlawan JNE SOCB700180844013
1434 Bpk. Zulkifar JNE SOCB700180834213
1435 Bpk. Micael Kelly JNE SOCB700180824413
1436 Bpk. Djatmiko JNE SOCB700180814613
1437 Bpk. Candy JNE SOCB700183225913
1438 Bpk. Ade Nurakhmat H. JNE SOCB700183185113
1439 Bpk. Baha'uddin JNE SOCB700183145913
1440 Bpk. Ahmad Hasan A. JNE SOCB700183216113
1441 Bpk. Aris Hermansyah JNE SOCB700183206313
1442 Bpk. Alfian JNE SOCB700183175313
1443 Bpk. Veriviyatna JNE SOCB700183165513
1444 Bpk. Kamal JNE SOCB700183194913
1445 Ibu. Nindya Azhar JNE SOCB700183155713
1446 Bpk. P. Pujiono JNE SOCB700184305613
1447 Bpk. Eko Hardiansyah JNE SOCB700184315413
1448 Bpk. Prabu H. JNE SOCB700184294213
1449 Bpk. Kemal Permadi TIKI 020157414650
1450 Bpk. Arief Ermawan JNE SOCB700184782413
1451 Bpk. Andik Wijayalani JNE SOCB700184792213
1452 Bpk. Rahardian Budi P. JNE SOCB700184803613
1453 Ibu. Desy JNE SOCB700184813413
1454 Bpk. Eko Budiyanto JNE SOCB700184962013
1455 Bpk. Delly M. Nugraha JNE SOCB700185463713
1456 Warung Bakso M. Pur POS 60049986427
1457 Bpk. Aulia JNE SOCB700186463413
1458 Bpk. Zulfikar JNE SOCB700186434013
1459 Bpk. Aris JNE SOCB700186453613
1460 Bpk. Randy Alfariz JNE SOCB700186443813
1461 Ibu. Titik Widayanti JNE SOCB700187691713
1462 Bpk. Iskandar JNE SOCB700187703113
1463 Bpk. Arya JNE SOCB700187871313
1464 Bpk. Iyus Hendar JNE SOCB700189224113
1465 Ibu. Ningsih JNE SOCB700189233913
1466 Bpk. Esa Fredigusta JNE SOCB700189214313
1467 Bpk. Adi Setiawan JNE SOCB700189204513
1468 Bpk. Nanda JNE SOCB700189542513
1469 Bpk. Chanda Julianto JNE SOCB700189571913
1470 Bpk. Syamsudin JNE SOCB700189562113
1471 Ibu. Asri Hanning P. P. JNE SOCB700189581713
1472 Ibu. Noviyanti JNE SOCB700189552313
1473 Bpk. Dimas Wicaksono JNE SOCB700189591513
1474 Bpk. Purnomo JNE SOCB700189960513
1475 Bpk. Yusuf JNE SOCB700189950713
1476 Ibu. Yurfalah JNE SOCB700190295213
1477 Bpk. Suryanto JNE SOCB700190285413
1478 Bpk. Abu Ahmad JNE SOCB700190316413
1479 Bpk. Joharrudin JNE SOCB700190306613
1480 Bpk. Joni Suryadi JNE SOCB700191027113
1481 Bpk. Rifqi JNE SOCB700191046713
1482 Ibu. Khairulsyah JNE SOCB700191076113
1483 Bpk. Fauzi Hadi Putra JNE SOCB700191036913
1484 Bpk. Zuniarta Putra JNE SOCB700191056513
1485 Bpk. Fadli JNE SOCB700191085913
1486 Bpk. Agung JNE SOCB700191066313
1487 Bpk. Fakrurazi Ubey POS 60046271305
1488 Bpk. Redho D. JNE SOCB700192007213
1489 Bpk. Endra Gunawan JNE SOCB700192017013
1490 Bpk. Nugroho Doni JNE SOCB700192026813
1491 Bpk. Orfan JNE SOCB700191992113
1492 Bpk. Bayu Suseno JNE SOCB700192036613
1493 Bpk. Ali Adi JNE SOCB700191982313
1494 Bpk. Sandi Purnomo JNE SOCB700191972513
1495 Bpk. Ade Setiawan JNE SOCB700192753413
1496 Bpk. Dhimas Ardiansyah JNE SOCB700192733813
1497 Bpk. Sangaji JNE SOCB700192773013
1498 Bpk. Joko Pamungkas JNE SOCB700192804013
1499 Bpk. Suryono JNE SOCB700192743613
1500 Bpk. Ferry Rossy JNE SOCB700192724013
1501 Bpk. Sundra Bratha JNE SOCB700192704413
1502 Bpk. Andhika Fakhrudin JNE SOCB700192782813
1503 Bpk. Bahrul Fuad JNE SOCB700192714213
1504 Bpk. Hernomo JNE SOCB700192763213
1505 Toko Regar JNE SOCB700193803713
1506 Bpk. Abdillah JNE SOCB700193772713
1507 Bpk. M. Fauji JNE SOCB700193762913
1508 Bpk. Micael Kelly JNE SOCB700193782513
1509 Bpk. Dr. Hafizar JNE SOCB700193792313
1510 Bpk. Rojito JNE SOCB700194354413
1511 Bpk. Birawa Randu JNE SOCB700194344613
1512 Bpk. Arvin JNE SOCB700194334813
1513 Bpk. Bambang Supriyadi JNE SOCB700195125513
1514 Bpk. Suharto JNE SOCB700195115713
1515 Bpk. Syahrul Ramadan JNE SOCB700195105913
1516 Bpk. Fendi Eko C. JNE SOCB700195094513
1517 Ibu Nur R. JNE SOCB700197353513
1518 Bpk. Acmad Afandi JNE SOCB700197343713
1519 Bpk. Warid Santosa JNE SOCB700197333913
1520 Bpk. Wahyu DJ JNE SOCB700195990913
1521 Ibu. Siti Syofiah JNE SOCB700196006013
1522 Bpk. Riki JNE SOCB700195981113
1523 Bpk. Ludi JNE SOCB700196045213
1524 Ibu. Ningsih JNE SOCB700197662113
1525 Bpk. Upik Yulianto JNE SOCB700197652313
1526 Bpk. Luhur Winto JNE SOCB700197642513
1527 Bpk. Abdie Marbels JNE SOCB700198581813
1528 Bpk. Haris Setiyono JNE SOCB700198572013
1529 Bpk. Reza JNE SOCB700198603013
1530 Bpk. Dedi Supriyanto JNE SOCB700198591613
1531 Bpk. Didik JNE SOCB700199313713
1532 Ibu. Anisa Nurdani JNE SOCB700199323513
1533 Bpk. Hendra JNE SOCB700199343113
1534 Bpk. Hendry JNE SOCAB01954390913
1535 Bpk. Krisyunianto JNE SOCB700200128413
1536 Bpk. Zakaria JNE SOCB700200118613
1537 Ibu. Ziti Kuzaeman JNE SOCB700200077813
1538 Bpk. Mujayan JNE SOCB700200087613
1539 Bpk. Hendra Maulana JNE SOCB700200138213
1540 Bpk. Abdul Muhid JNE SOCB700200108813
1541 Bpk. Wahyu Adi JNE SOCB700200915413
1542 Bpk. A. Johan Armadi JNE SOCB700200925213
1543 Ibu. Eka Apiyanti JNE SOCB700200935013
1544 Bpk. Kent Ridha JNE SOCB700200954613
1545 Ibu. Resy JNE 2312296180006
1546 Bpk. Hendra JNE 2312296190005
1547 Bpk. Mesak JNE 2312296200001
1548 Bpk. Arizqi Fadliyana JNE 2312296210000
1549 Bpk. Nico Septian JNE 2312296220009
1550 Bpk. Eksan Alkatiri JNE 2312296230008
1551 Bpk. Joseph F.T JNE SOCB700195404713
1552 Bpk. Nur HIdayat JNE SOCB700195393313
1553 Bpk. Fendi Ardi G JNE SOCB700199333313
1554 Bpk. Yusepta JNE SOCB700201286513
1555 Bpk. Syarif Wahyudi JNE SOCB700201247313
1556 Bpk. Abdul Muis JNE SOCB700201257113
1557 Bpk. Erwin JNE SOCB700201237513
1558 Bpk. R. Harahap JNE SOCB700201227713
1559 Bpk. Hotma Purba JNE SOCB700201217913
1560 Bpk. Ricky Hadi S. JNE SOCB700201266913
1561 Bpk. Siswanto JNE SOCB700201276713
1562 Bpk. Doni Romadoni JNE SOCB700201874313
1563 Bpk. Kelik Fitri H. JNE SOCB700201844913
1564 Bpk. Faida Mustofa JNE SOCB700201854713
1565 Ibu. Dewi Sari I. JNE SOCB700201864513
1566 Bpk. Supriyanto JNE SOCB700202694413
1567 Bpk. Taufan Ibusamad JNE SOCB700202715613
1568 Bpk. M. Rizki JNE SOCB700202665013
1569 Bpk. Burnadheta Sri M. JNE SOCB700202705813
1570 Bpk. Adventuus A. JNE SOCB700202684613
1571 Bpk. Ari Supriadi JNE SOCB700202674813
1572 Bpk. Ismail JNE SOCB700203047513
1573 Bpk. Syamrik Syamsudin JNE SOCB700204506013
1574 Bpk. Ivan JNE SOCB700204494613
1575 Bpk. Yusuf A. JNE SOCB700204693813
1576 Bpk. Fahry Ramadhan JNE SOCB700205484513
1577 Bpk. M. Yusri JNE SOCB700205464913
1578 Bpk. Ken Elisen Hadi JNE SOCB700205474713
1579 Bpk. Nandang WH JNE SOCB700205494313
1580 Bpk. Reza Hardianto JNE SOCB700206206613
1581 Ibu. Endang MS JNE SOCB700206195213
1582 Bpk. Panji Pangestu JNE SOCB700206185413
1583 Bpk. Tirta Komara JNE SOCB700206654013
1584 Bpk. Epa Epi Yana JNE SOCB700206644213
1585 Bpk. Ariansyah Nobel POS 60090023062
1586 Bpk. Hendra Payroll JNE SOCB700206972413
1587 Ibu. Nensi JNE SOCB700206982213
1588 Bpk. Odang Darajat JNE SOCB700206992013
1589 Bpk. Ido Rikwandono JNE SOCB700207534513
1590 Bpk. Hendra Sasmita JNE SOCB700207514913
1591 Ibu. Ririn Agustini JNE SOCB700207524713
1592 Bpk. Nandang WH JNE SOCB700207862713
1593 Bpk. Dody Lastaruna JNE SOCB700207852913
1594 Bpk. Gama Cahaya PS JNE SOCB700207843113
1595 Bpk. Muh. Dicky H. JNE SOCB700207833313
1596 Bpk. Radius Suryajana JNE SOCB700208255013
1597 Bpk. Joseph F. T JNE SOCB700208991413
1598 Bpk. Ansriansyah JNE SOCB700209006513
1599 Ibu. Rini JNE SOCB200290275213
1600 Ibu. Desy JNE SOCB200290265413
1601 Bpk. Heru Hadi P. JNE SOCB200291772913
1602 Bpk. Widiantara JNE SOCB200291813713
1603 Bpk. Nandang WH JNE SOCB200291803913
1604 Bpk. Irsan Jaya JNE SOCB200291823513
1605 Bpk. Andi Mulyanto JNE SOCB200291792513
1606 Bpk. Ilham JNE SOCB200291743513
1607 Bpk. Ken Elisen Hadi JNE SOCB200291782713
1608 Bpk. Iyus Hendar JNE SOCB200291843113
1609 Bpk. Agus Zaenal A. JNE SOCB700211266713
1610 Ibu. Maya Yanuar JNE SOCB700211247113
1611 Bpk. Chandra Wijaya JNE SOCB700211237313
1612 Ibu. Fitrianingsih JNE SOCB700211176913
1613 Ibu. Desy Kurniawati JNE SOCB700211276513
1614 Ibu. Novi Novita JNE SOCB700211256913
1615 Bpk. Eko Budiyanto JNE SOCB700212317013
1616 Bpk. Allan Bhayu JNE SOCB700212307213
1617 Bpk. Sigit Citra M. JNE SOCB700212326813
1618 Ibu. Nurul Fathin S. JNE SOCB700212346413
1619 Bpk. Agung BP JNE SOCB700212356213
1620 Bpk. Hisbullah Huda JNE SOCB700212336613
1621 Bpk. Mahmudatul Himma JNE SOCB700212366013
1622 Ibu. Levina A. JNE SOCB700211575313
1623 Bpk. Alfren JNE SOCB700211606313
1624 Bpk. Catur Febrian JNE SOCB700211594913
1625 Bpk. Udin Wahidin JNE SOCB700211585113
1626 Ibu. Lita Latifah JNE SOCB700213195913
1627 Bpk. Rachmat JNE SOCB700213207313
1628 Bpk. Irwan Fahrul Anwar JNE SOCB700213186113
1629 Ibu. Lisyana Yulia R. JNE SOCB700213555113
1630 Bpk. Sonni Sulistianto JNE SOCB700213535513
1631 Bpk. Syahril JNE SOCB700213506113
1632 Bpk. Iwan Suprayogi JNE SOCB700213515913
1633 Ibu. Kartika Pertiwi JNE SOCB700213525713
1634 Bpk. Teguh Setiawan JNE SOCB700213545313
1635 Bpk. R. Harahap JNE SOCB700214207013
1636 Ibu. Arlin Andriana T. JNE SOCB700214185813
1637 Bpk. Teja Asmara JNE SOCB700214195613
1638 Bpk. Dwi Kristanto JNE SOCB700214226613
1639 Bpk. Parlin Andriansyah JNE SOCB700214216813
1640 Bpk. Iwan JNE SOCB700214982613
1641 Ibu. Vicka JNE SOCB700214972813
1642 Bpk. Febrian Doddy JNE SOCB700214992413
1643 Bpk. Nazar Maulana JNE SOCB700214953213
1644 Bpk. Tri Anugrah JNE SOCB700214963013
1645 Bpk. Okta Purnama R. JNE SOCB700216085613
1646 Bpk. Candra JNE SOCB700216095413
1647 Ibu. Rina Setiana JNE SOCB700216106813
1648 Bpk. Hardi Junia JNE SOCB700216075813
1649 Bpk. Abdul Rohim JNE SOCB700216843213
1650 Bpk. Aan Khunadi JNE SOCB700216823613
1651 Bpk. Herdiyanto Hamzah JNE SOCB700216833413
1652 Bpk. Nanda Tri M. JNE SOCB700217682913
1653 Bpk. Wahyu Dwijana JNE SOCB700217673113
1654 Bpk. Erwin Nugraha JNE SOCB700217643713
1655 Bpk. M. Nawawi JNE SOCB700217653513
1656 Bpk. Imam Jazuli JNE SOCB700217663313
1657 Bpk. Irsyad JNE SOCB700216962413
1658 Bpk. Baiquni JNE SOCB700216942813
1659 Bpk. Azmi Amiruddin JNE SOCB700216952613
1660 Bpk. Rudi Hartanto JNE SOCB700217981713
1661 Ibu. Dian Nurfadillah POS 60049948216
1662 Krisna Tailor POS 60089911091
1663 Bpk. Harland Jumari JNE SOCB700219094513
1664 Bpk. Abdur Rahman W. JNE SOCB700219932113
1665 Bpk. Seprius JNE SOCB700219941913
1666 Bpk. M. Robit Nasyim JNE SOCB700219105913
1667 Bpk. Aldo Septiawan JNE SOCB700220475813
1668 Bpk. Hari Subekti POS  12798198077
1669 Bpk. M. Arif JNE SOCB700221067313
1670 Bpk. Andi Muzdalifah JNE SOCB700221057513
1671 Bpk. Wahyu JNE SOCB700220495413
1672 Bpk. Saifurrohman Zen JNE SOCB700220485613
1673 Bpk. Jojo JNE SOCB700221047713
1674 Bpk. Ahmad Iskandar JNE SOCB700221924513
1675 Bpk. Roby Angga W. JNE SOCB700221904913
1676 Bpk. Wiwit Arif JNE SOCB700221914713
1678 Ibu. Lia Afia Y. JNE SOCB700221934313
1679 Bpk. Pandi Trianto JNE SOCB700222416413
1680 Bpk. Nazar Maulana JNE SOCB700222375613
1681 Bpk. Lazym Yuliansyah JNE SOCB700222406613
1682 Ibu. Rita JNE SOCB700222426213
1683 Bpk. Joko Purnomo JNE SOCB700222385413
1684 Bpk. Rengga Kurniawan JNE SOCB700223117313
1685 Ibu. Myra JNE SOCB700223037313
1686 Ibu. Elis S. JNE SOCB700223107513
1687 Bpk. Dony JNE SOCB700223086313
1688 Bpk. Agus Setiawan JNE SOCB700223066713
1689 Bpk. Faried JNE SOCB700223076513
1690 Ibu. Widaningsih JNE SOCB700223056913
1691 Bpk. Febrian R. JNE SOCB700223047113
1692 Bpk. Resna Aditya JNE SOCB700223096113
1693 Bpk. Ikhsan POS 804962998
1694 Bpk. Nanang JNE SOCB700224046813
1695 Bpk. M. Rony Hidayat JNE SOCB700224056613
1696 Bpk. Edy JNE SOCB700224425613
1697 Bpk. Rudi Hermawan JNE SOCB700224435413
1698 Bpk. Dody Lastaruna JNE SOCB700224415813
1699 Bpk. Apri Dwi A. JNE SOCB700224406013
1700 Bpk. Ardi Kusmana JNE SOCB700224962813
1701 Bpk. Insan Nur JNE SOCB700224953013
1702 Bpk. Phantom JNE SOCB700224972613
1703 Briptu. Faisal POS 60090049302
1704 Bpk. Aziz JNE SOCB700225275113
1705 Bpk. Willem Robert JNE SOCB700225315913
1706 Bpk. Subhan JNE SOCB700225294713
1707 Bpk. Ahmad Quraisy JNE SOCB700225284913
1708 Bpk. Eva Prasetyo P. JNE SOCB700225335513
1709 Bpk. Hayu Hanan JNE SOCB700226095213
1710 Bpk. Aulia Mustika Devi JNE SOCB700226085413
1711 Bpk. Iyus Hendar JNE SOCB700226075613
1712 Bpk. Edein DW JNE SOCB700226065813
1713 Bpk. Emi Maryani JNE SOCB700226544213
1714 Bpk. Syaiful anwar JNE SOCB700226554013
1715 Bpk. Zaroqo JNE SOCB700226573613
1716 Ibu. Titin Patimah JNE SOCB700226534413
1717 Bpk. Yulsi JNE SOCB700226563813
1718 Bpk. Jakub Feriyanto JNE SOCB700227036113
1719 Bpk. Ardi JNE SOCB700227026313
1720 Bpk. Rukman JNE SOCB700227016513
1721 Bpk. Irwan POS 60089918810
1722 Bpk. Regif Syaputra POS 60089918823
1723 Bpk. Yunus POS 60089918836
1724 Bpk. Zainudin M. Zainal POS 60089918849
1725 Bpk. Arief Nur Hidayat JNE SOCB700227414913
1726 Bpk. Ahmad Quraisy JNE 2312391700000
1727 Bpk. Noor Efendi JNE 2312391760004
1728 Bpk. Dul Samsul JNE 2312391690004
1729 Bpk. Agi Supriyadi JNE 2312392310000
1730 Bpk. Darmadi JNE 2312392210003
1731 Bpk. Bondan JNE 2312392090001
1732 Bpk. Wiwit JNE 2312392470001
1733 Bpk. Qowim Arif T. JNE 2132392480000
1734 Bpk. Abdul Rohim JNE SOCB700229771913
1735 Bpk. Imam Khoiri JNE SOCB700229732713
1736 Bpk. Dian JNE SOCB700229703313
1737 Ibu. Ai Latifah JNE SOCB700229752313
1738 Ibu. Dwi Amalia Dewi JNE SOCB700230118013
1739 Bpk. Amadi JNE SOCB700230108213
1740 Bpk. Andrea W. JNE SOCB700230196413
1741 Bpk. Lifromi JNE SOCB700230127813
1742 Bpk. Haidir Wahid JNE SOCB700230087013
1743 Bpk. Alfred Pasaribu POS 60090160653
1744 Bpk. Affan Nur U. POS 60090160666
1745 Ibu. Dian Purnamawati JNE SOCB700231076913
1746 Bpk. Dwi Nugroho JNE SOCB700231096513
1747 Bpk. Agung Priyanto JNE SOCB700231086713
1748 Bpk. Wildan Wahyu P. JNE SOCB700231336513
1749 Bpk. Dhanang Pambayun JNE SOCB700231326713
1750 Bpk. Berry A. JNE SOCB700231805113
1751 Bpk. Fauzi JNE SOCB700231793713
1752 Bpk. Yusuf Aminudin JNE SOCB700231774113
1753 Ibu. Sulistiana Safitri JNE SOCB700231824713
1754 Bpk. David POS 60090187532
1755 Bpk. Arief POS 60086780981
1756 Bpk. Inyold JNE SOCB700232365613
1757 Bpk. Catur Setyoko JNE SOCB700232355813
1758 Bpk. Rudi Hermawan JNE SOCB700232375413
1759 Bpk. Ikhsan Hudin T. JNE SOCB700233037113
1760 Bpk. Slamet Riyanto JNE SOCB700233007713
1761 Bpk. Virga Nanda JNE SOCB700233017513
1762 Bpk. Aulia Mustika Devi JNE SOCB700232992613
1763 Bpk. Ferdy E. JNE SOCB700233056713
1764 Bpk. Oka Rezario JNE SOCB700233046913
1765 Bpk. Andi Muzdalifah JNE SOCB700233027313
1766 Bpk. Rudi Hartanto JNE SOCB700233615113
1767 Bpk. Rizky Yuniardi JNE SOCB700233624913
1768 Ibu. Lili JNE SOCB700233634713
1769 Bpk. M. Setianto F. JNE SOCB700233644513
1770 Bpk. Heni Riyanto JNE SOCB200333464513
1771 Ibu. Hervian Nila Permata JNE SOCB700234175613
1772 Bpk. Joko JNE SOCB700234156013
1773 Ibu. Wiwin Anabsah A. JNE SOCB700234165813
1774 Bpk. Alfred Pasaribu POS 60086770354
1775 Bpk. Danu Hartono JNE SOCB700234605013
1776 Bpk. Setyo Handoko JNE SOCB700235046313
1777 Bpk. Choirul Anam JNE SOCB700223494513
1778 Bpk. Agus Antoni JNE SOCB200337482913
1779 Bpk. Ari Darwanto JNE SOCB200337443713
1780 Bpk. Wibowo JNE SOCB200337453513
1781 Ibu. Anna Mulyani JNE SOCB200337463313
1782 Bpk. Nanang Radhianto JNE SOCB700235464313
1783 Bpk. Asrul Yusuf JNE SOCB700235454513
1784 Bpk. Danu Hartono JNE SOCB700236135813
1785 Ibu. Lia Dhela Y. JNE SOCB200340127213
1786 Bpk. Andi JNE SOCB200340137013
1787 Bpk. Joko Prasetyo JNE SOCB200340146813
1788 Ibu. Wahyuningsih JNE SOCB200340117413
1789 Bpk. Abdul Rohim JNE SOCB700237444113
1790 Toko Sidodadi JNE SOCB700237424513
1791 Bpk. David Radja JNE SOCB700237434313
1792 Bpk. Makmur Hasanuddin JNE SOCB700237404913
1793 Bpk. Zulkarnaen T. JNE SOCB700237393513
1794 Bpk. Tomi W. JNE SOCB700237383713
1795 Bpk. Imam Akbar JNE SOCB700237414713
1796 Bpk. Muh. Rosyadi JNE SOCB700237692313
1797 Bpk. Iwan JNE SOCB700237672713
1798 Bpk. Sigit Citra M. JNE SOCB700237682513
1799 Bpk. Hendra Nurdin JNE SOCB700238393213
1800 Bpk. Harry Kurniawan POS 12311007671
1801 Bpk. Dwi Prasongko JNE SOCB700238404613
1802 Bpk. Atok JNE SOCB700238414413
1803 Bpk. Bayu Mahardian JNE SOCB700238424213
1804 Bpk. Ari Setiyo Aji JNE SOCB200344434613
1805 Bpk. Frendy JNE SOCB200344424813
1806 Bpk. Siswoyo JNE SOCB200344444413
1807 Bpk. Raffie Rahman JNE SOCB700239353713
1808 Ibu. Dinta JNE SOCB700239373313
1809 Bpk. Hery Siswanto JNE SOCB700239334113
1810 Bpk. Gaffar Faharuddin JNE SOCB700239363513
1811 Bpk. Yogie Dwi N. JNE SOCB700239383113
1812 Bpk. Irwan JNE SOCB700239343913
1813 Bpk. Agus Budi P. JNE SOCB700239791313
1814 Bpk. Dr. Aulia Kamal JNE SOCB700239752113
1815 Ibu. Nur R. JNE SOCB700239822313
1816 Bpk. Slamet Riyanto JNE SOCB700239771713
1817 Ibu. Yuta JNE SOCB700239761913
1818 Bpk. Rio JNE SOCB700240108013
1819 Bpk. Catur Widodo JNE SOCB700240127613
1820 Bpk. Imam Fahrozi JNE SOCB700240117813
1821 Bpk. Agus JNE 2321106770009
1822 Ibu. Yuta JNE SOCB700241008113
1823 Bp. Nazar Maulana JNE SOCB700241047313
1824 Bpk. Apri Dwi Arianto JNE SOCB700241037513
1825 Bpk. Maulana JNE SOCB700241674313
1826 Ibu. Astuti JNE SOCB700241664513
1827 Bpk. Jaka Pradea R. SH JNE SOCB700242185813
1828 Bpk. Dwi JNE SOCB700242195613
1829 Bpk. Iwan Kurniawan JNE SOCB700241693913
1830 Bpk. Muh. Subaidi JNE SOCB700241724913
1831 Bpk. Samwidyanto JNE SOCB700241715113
1832 Bpk. Nova Ardiansyah JNE SOCB700241684113
1833 Bpk. Slamet Riyanto JNE SOCB700242793213
1834 Bpk. Yohanes Rosefhel JNE SOCB700242773613
1835 Bpk. Alfred Pasaribu POS 60086750830
1836 Bpk. Vitalis Saleh JNE SOCB700242992413
1837 Ibu. Nevy JNE SOCB700242982613
1838 Bpk. Eric Juni H. JNE SOCB700242972813
1839 Bpk. Amrih Wibowo JNE SOCB700243007513
1840 Bpk. Andi Setiawan JNE SOCB700243017313
1841 Bpk. Bayu JNE SOCB700243027113
1842 Bpk. Budi Hermanto JNE SOCB700243036913
1843 Bpk. Fahmi Nur Jaman JNE SOCB700243814113
1844 Bpk. Muamar Khadafi JNE SOCB700243823913
1845 Bpk. Hari Setiawan JNE SOCB700243833713
1846 Bpk. Agus Hendriawan JNE SOCB700243804313
1847 Bpk. Happy Pambudi JNE SOCB700243843513
1848 Bpk. Supriyadi JNE SOCB700244245613
1849 Bpk. Bagus WR JNE SOCB700244235813
1850 Bpk. Matheos Ferdy S. POS 60086739491
1851 Bpk. Bambang Irawan JNE SOCB700244624413
1852 Bpk. Bayu Adibarpa JNE SOCB700245175113
1853 Ibu. Diah Curie K. JNE SOCB700245184913
1854 Bpk. Alfan Rahmadianto JNE SOCB700245891913
1855 Bpk. Irwanto Eko JNE SOCB700245903313
1856 Bpk. Muh. Atha Illah JNE SOCB200358413613
1857 Bpk. Bharada F. JNE SOCB200358423413
1858 Bpk. Hadi JNE SOCB700246803413
1859 Bpk. Imam Khoiri JNE SOCB700246792013
1860 Bpk. Bayu JNE SOCB700246772413
1861 Bpk. Cahyawan W. JNE SOCB700246782213
1862 Bpk. Hilmam Sidiq JNE SOCB700247682313
1863 Bpk. Muh. Rizky JNE SOCB700247274113
1864 Bpk. Guritno Yudho W. JNE SOCB700247861913
1865 Bpk. Bayu Aditia JNE SOCB700247891313
1866 Bpk. Rizki Fajar JNE SOCB700247871713
1867 Bpk. Feti A. JNE SOCB700248722813
1868 Bpk. Ahmad N. JNE SOCB700248832213
1869 Bpk. Muh. Subaidi JNE SOCB700248742413
1870 Bpk. Ahsanal F. JNE SOCB700248802813
1871 Bpk. FA. Triatmoko JNE SOCB700248791413
1872 Bpk. Alan Daka JNE SOCB700248771813
1873 Bpk. Wiwik Sardi JNE SOCB700248822413
1874 Bpk. Galih Ronggo G. JNE SOCB700248812613
1875 Bpk. Rudi Mahendra POS 60090108140
1876 Bpk. Zainuddin Zainal POS 60090481195
1877 Bpk. SIswoyo JNE SOCB200364493013
1878 Pratu. Aziz B. JNE SOCB200364483213
1879 Bpk. Atra Saragi JNE SOCB200364504413
1880 Bpk. Aneis JNE SOCB700250217213
1881 Bpk. Adi Cahyono JNE SOCB700250176413
1882 Bpk. Erris Anthony D. JNE SOCB700250186213
1883 Bpk. Felix Nathanael JNE SOCB700250166613
1884 Bpk. Happy S.P. JNE SOCB700250196013
1885 Bpk. Dwi JNE SOCB700250207413
1886 Bpk. Tegar Sylvano JNE SOCB700250346213
1887 Bpk. Achmad Kholid S. JNE SOCB700250336413
1888 Bpk. Irmawan JNE 2321112000008
1889 Bpk. Hartono JNE 2321111990003
1890 Ibu. Endah W. JNE 2321111980004
1891 Bpk. Elok Rizqian JNE 2321111970005
1892 Bpk. David Setyabudi JNE SOCB700251345913
1893 Bpk. Sagung R. JNE SOCB700251336113
1894 Bpk. Andry F. JNE SOCB700251365513
1895 Bpk. Raymond C. JNE SOCB700251375313
1896 Bpk. Agung W. JNE SOCB700251355713
1897 Bpk. Ahmad Nauri JNE SOCB700252216613
1898 Bpk. Yus Peisal JNE SOCB700253364913
1899 Bpk. M. Irwan Fauzan JNE SOCB700253464513
1900 Bpk. Rudi Mahendra POS 60090436843
1901 Bpk. Dwi Cahyono JNE SOCB700254145813
1902 Ibu. Eva NS Sholihat JNE SOCB700255592913
1903 Bpk. Mesak Lewedalu JNE SOCB700255604313
1904 Ibu. Nur Agustina JNE SOCB700255614113
1905 Bpk. Claudius Tulus JNE SOCB700255623913
1906 Bpk. Agus Bagus JNE SOCB700255633713
1907 Bpk. Joseph F. T. JNE SOCB700254723813
1908 Bpk. Ali Fahrurrozie JNE SOCB700254714013
1909 Bpk. Muh. Subaidi JNE SOCB700254733613
1910 Bpk. Indra P. JNE SOCB700256852213
1911 Bpk. Reza Budi S. JNE SOCB700256842413
1912 Ibu. Iva Windiana JNE SOCB700256832613
1913 Bpk. Hardiansyah JNE SOCB700254046213
1914 Bpk. Supriyanto JNE SOCB700254036413
1915 Bpk. Hilal Diputra Z. JNE SOCB700256135413
1916 Bpk. Henry Harjo L. JNE SOCB700256174613
1917 Bpk. Akhmad Akbar JNE SOCB700256164813
1918 Bpk. Rudi Mahendra JNE SOCB700256125613
1919 Mama Nabil JNE SOCB700256145213
1920 Ibu. Yunan Hanani JNE SOCB700256115813
1921 Bpk. Suherman JNE SOCB700256155013
1922 Bpk. Sunoto JNE SOCB700257771913
1923 Ibu. Yetik Nurchasanah JNE SOCB700257144913
1924 Bpk. Arief POS 60090418838
1925 Bpk. Dimas JNE SOCB700257762113
1926 Bpk. Hasan P. JNE SOCB700257802913
1927 Bpk. Purnomo JNE SOCB700257812713
1928 Ibu. Purwandari JNE SOCB700257781713
1929 Bpk. Mardi Saputra JNE SOCB700257791513
1930 Bpk. Ferry JNE SOCB700257822513
1931 Ibu. Dewi Nurhayati POS 60172152586
1932 Bpk. Gede Sudiatmika POS 60172153394
1933 Bpk. Ade Fajri JNE SOCB700259025113
1934 Bpk. Ferry JNE SOCB700257822513
1935 Bpk. Albert Suranto JNE SOCB700258144613
1936 Bpk. Budi Cahyono SH JNE SOCB700259503513
1937 Bpk. Eddy Hartono JNE SOCB700259513313
1938 Bpk. Happy S. P POS 60090478069
1939 Bpk. Yokabus Ipto H. JNE SOCB700260574613
1940 Ibu. Anna Mulyani JNE SOCB700260564813
1941 Bpk. Muh. Zaki JNE SOCB700260605613
1942 Bpk. Riduan Akbar JNE SOCB700260584413
1943 Bpk. Muh. Irfan JNE SOCB700260625213
1944 Bpk. Deni Yanuar JNE SOCB700260555013
1945 Ibu. Rianna Sari S. JNE SOCB700260594213
1946 Bpk. Rudi Hadi P. JNE SOCB700260644813
1947 Bpk. Ridho Widianto JNE SOCB700260545213
1948 Bpk. Frendy JNE SOCB700260615413
1949 Ibu. Gloria Gasper JNE SOCB700260635013
1950 Bpk. Radite Sigit A. JNE SOCB700261415913
1951 Bpk. Asep Indra R. JNE SOCB700261384913
1952 Ibu. Artika Soleha JNE SOCB700261673913
1953 Bpk. Wawan H. JNE SOCB700261683713
1954 Bpk. Irfan Prisaha JNE SOCB700261406113
1955 Bpk. Bowo Septian R. JNE SOCB200386292813
1956 Ibu. Artika Soleha JNE SOCB200386283013
1957 Bpk. Sugianto HDPE JNE SOCB200386304213
1958 Ibu. Maryani JNE SOCB200386314013
1959 Bpk. Arie Apriansyah JNE SOCB700264026413
1960 Bpk. Yusnadi JNE SOCB700264036213
1961 Bpk. Rendra Mawan JNE SOCB700264016613
1962 Bpk. H. Asep Sardi S. JNE SOCB700263991713
1963 Bpk. Ade Rizky JNE SOCB700264046013
1964 Ibu. Mustika Santi JNE SOCB700264006813
1965 Bpk. Deny Rudiansah JNE SOCB700263981913
1966 Bpk. M. Wahyudi I. POS 60172160477
1967 Bpk. Sabri Ali POS 60172160480
1968 Bpk. M. Rizki JNE SOCB700264315413
1969 Bpk. Albert Suranto JNE SOCB700264274613
1970 Ibu. Tri Widarti JNE SOCB700264325213
1971 Bpk. Ahmad Akbar JNE SOCB700264305613
1972 Bpk. Ahmad Tajudin JNE SOCB700264981613
1973 Bpk. Yoga Ferdiyana JNE SOCB700264971813
1974 Ibu. Rahel Daulay JNE SOCB700265274313
1975 Bpk. Hasmuda Zulfikar JNE SOCB700265782113
1976 Bpk. Parhan Al Paruk JNE SOCB700265762513
1977 Bpk. Taufan Ibnu S. JNE SOCB700265772313
1978 Bpk. Ludi JNE SOCB700266672413
1979 Ibu. Resty O. JNE SOCB700266713213
1980 Bpk. Deni Setiawan JNE SOCB700266723013
1981 Bpk. Ario Tanoto JNE SOCB700266682213
1982 Bpk. Muladinur JNE SOCB700266692013
1983 Bpk. Willi H. JNE SOCB700266732813
1984 Ibu. Dewi Aryta JNE SOCB700266703413
1985 Ibu. Tin Suwarti JNE SOCB700267722713
1986 Bpk. Fatkhil Aris JNE SOCB700268134613
1987 Bpk. Agus Budi P. JNE SOCB700268144413
1988 Bpk. Wawan K. JNE SOCB700267742313
1989 Bpk. Krisyunianto JNE SOCB700267732513
1990 Bpk. Anthanius S. JNE SOCB700268154213